South Africa in Australia T20I Series 2014/15: Batting records

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Stadium Australia×Series: South Africa in Australia T20I Series 2014/15×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Reeza HendricksSA2014110494949.0048102.0800050
Quinton de KockSA2014110484848.0027177.7800052
Cameron WhiteAUS20141114141*-31132.2600041
David MillerSA20141113434*-26130.7700030
Aaron FinchAUS2014110333333.0025132.0000022
Glenn MaxwellAUS2014110232323.0015153.3300021
Ben DunkAUS2014110141414.008175.0000001
James FaulknerAUS2014110999.008112.5000001
Shane WatsonAUS2014110555.001050.0000000
Sean AbbottAUS2014110555.00862.5000010
Robin PetersonSA201411144*-4100.0000000
Nic MaddinsonAUS2014110444.00666.6700000
Rilee RossouwSA2014110444.004100.0000000
Pat CumminsAUS2014110333.00742.8600000
JP DuminySA2014110222.00540.0000000
Farhaan BehardienSA2014110111.00520.0000000
Cameron BoyceAUS201411111*-1100.0000000
David WieseSA2014110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.