Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Chevrolet Park×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Reeza HendricksKNI2014201444322676*226.00174129.89030193
Richard LeviCC2014201422017711388.50122145.081101110
Dean ElgarKNI2013201333214061*140.00126111.11020132
Colin IngramSA20132013111105105*-104100.96100100
Rilee RossouwKNI20142014330957231.6767141.79010122
Henry DavidsTIT20142014220934846.5087106.9000063
Rudi SecondKNI201420142218850*88.0067131.3401053
Quinton de KockLIO20142014220807140.0067119.4001082
Faf du PlessisSA20122012110727272.007497.3001070
Rilee RossouwKNI201320133317161*35.5058122.41010111
Morné van WykKNI201220121117070*-44159.0901063
Obus PienaarKNI201320133216938*69.0043160.4700051
Hashim AmlaCC20142014110656565.0042154.7601090
AB de VilliersSA20132013110656565.0063103.1701040
Upul TharangaSL20122012110585858.006589.2301052
Scott StyrisTIT201320131115757*-43132.5601041
Pite van BiljonKNI20132013320522626.0052100.0000031
Justin OntongCC201320131115151*-39130.7701011
Christiaan JonkerWAR20142014110494949.0029168.9700023
Quinton de KockLIO20122012110484848.0036133.3300061
Neil McKenzieLIO201220121114545*-44102.2700010
Roelof van der MerweTIT201320131114545*-4991.8400020
Hashim AmlaSA20132013110434343.0043100.0000060
Khaya ZondoDOL20132013110434343.0042102.3800040
David MillerDOL201420141114242*-37113.5100030
Nuwan KulasekaraSL20122012110404040.0038105.2600011
Colin IngramWAR20142014110404040.004490.9100040
AB de VilliersSA201220121113939*-36108.3300030
Vaughn van JaarsveldDOL201320131113939*-29134.4800030
Rilee RossouwKNI20122012110393939.0031125.8100070
Kumar SangakkaraSL20122012110383838.0037102.7000031
Misbah-ul-HaqPAK20132013110383838.004486.3600041
Theunis de BruynTIT20142014110383838.0030126.6700060
Chris MorrisLIO20142014210373737.0022168.1800013
Dean ElgarKNI/TIT20142014331372318.5036102.7800011
Dinesh ChandimalSL20122012110363636.005466.6700030
Shahid AfridiPAK20132013110343434.0016212.5000023
Farhaan BehardienSA/TIT201320132113434*-14242.8600032
OA RamelaCC20142014110343434.0024141.6700021
Tillakaratne DilshanSL20122012110333333.004967.3500020
Heino KuhnTIT20142014110313131.003296.8800030
Gerhardt AbrahamsKNI20142014220311915.503686.1100050
Graeme SmithSA20132013110303030.004763.8300040
Younis KhanPAK20132013110303030.005158.8200010
Tumelo BodibeKNI201420142113030*-29103.4500011
Richard LeviCC20132013110292929.0025116.0000050
Jean SymesLIO20122012110282828.0026107.6900011
Khaya ZondoDOL20142014110282828.0027103.7000021
Azhar MahmoodLIO201420141112727*-21128.5700030
Heino KuhnTIT20132013110272727.0020135.0000050
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.