West Indies: Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: West Indies×At St George's Park, Port Elizabeth×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Ramnaresh SarwanWI20032003110757575.009975.7601070
Ridley JacobsWI20032003110505050.007368.4901031
Chris GayleWI20032003110222222.002975.8600050
Vasbert DrakesWI200320031111616*-1888.8900010
Wavell HindsWI20032003110141414.003145.1600020
Ricardo PowellWI20032003110141414.0014100.0000011
Mervyn DillonWI20032003110888.006133.3300000
Nixon McLeanWI20032003110555.00771.4300000
Carl HooperWI20032003110333.001127.2700000
Brian LaraWI20032003110222.00450.0000000
Shivnarine ChanderpaulWI20032003110222.00728.5700000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.