Batting records (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Glasgow Cosmic×At Sportpark Westvliet×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Brandon McMullenECR202622110582*105.0063166.67010104
Andries GousECR2026221894989.0068130.88000112
Harry TectorDG2026110757575.0045166.6701083
YS SamraAF2026110737373.0032228.1301075
Mark ChapmanBW20261117171*-33215.1501037
Ross AdairECR2026220492824.5023213.0400035
Tim DavidAF20261114747*-29162.0700015
Ben McDermottRD20261113737*-24154.1700031
Michael LevittRD2026110373737.004190.2400021
Paul StirlingBW2026110272727.0018150.0000032
Bas de LeedeAF2026110262626.0023113.0400030
Vikramjit SinghRD2026110242424.0021114.2900021
David MillerBW20261112323*-11209.0900012
Scott EdwardsAF20261112121*-16131.2500020
Sanjay KrishnamurthiDG2026110202020.0015133.3300020
Jon-Jon SmutsECR2026220201610.0019105.2600040
Ben ManentiRD2026110161616.0010160.0000011
Tim TectorBW2026110141414.007200.0000011
Matt HollardDG20261111414*-7200.0000001
James VinceDG2026110131313.001492.8600020
Heinrich KlaasenRD2026110111111.0010110.0000000
Laurie EvansECR2026222116*-1384.6200000
Daryl MitchellDG2026110101010.0010100.0000000
Glenn MaxwellBW2026110777.003233.3300001
David WieseRD202611177*-6116.6700010
George DockrellDG2026110555.005100.0000010
Ben CalitzDG2026110555.00771.4300000
Faf du PlessisRD2026110444.00757.1400000
Chris WoodDG2026110333.00650.0000000
Joshua LittleDG2026110111.00250.0000000
Ravichandran AshwinDG2026110000.0020.0000100
Steve SmithAF2026110000.0010.0000100
Waseem MuhammadDG2026110000.0040.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.