Essex: Batting figures (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Essex×At Haslegrave Ground×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Grace ScrivensESS2025111120120*-13489.55100111
Amara CarrESS2025110343434.004969.3900030
Jodi GrewcockESS2025110282828.005253.8500020
Kate CoppackESS2025110191919.002382.6100020
Cordelia GriffithESS2025110777.001163.6400010
Florence MillerESS2025110777.00977.7800010
Sophia SmaleESS2025110333.001030.0000000
Beth MacGregorESS2025110222.00922.2200000
Abtaha MaqsoodESS202511111*-1100.0000000
Alice MacleodESS2025110000.0010.0000100
Eva GrayESS2025110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.