Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At County Ground×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Rob KeoghNORFirst-class2014-2025631085354317234.40618557.2810151244611
Luke ProcterNOR/LANFirst-class2014-20265289152686144*36.30585345.89319730113
Ricardo VasconcelosNORFirst-class2018-2026478242849185*36.53484858.77813540411
Ben SandersonNORFirst-class2015-20265882176586510.12130850.310113986
Saif ZaibNORFirst-class2016-202642672246815937.97424958.08711328521
Rob NewtonNORFirst-class2014-2019305741725202*32.55325353.034672292
Adam RossingtonNOR/ESSFirst-class2014-202336564191910336.90290766.01118224332
Alex WakelyNORFirst-class2015-202130494156012334.67325547.934701999
Lewis McManusNORFirst-class2022-2026314913109710430.47223749.0418112813
Ben DuckettNOR/NOTFirst-class2014-202327461171819338.18238472.065852565
Josh CobbNOR/LEIT202014-202347443133910332.66911146.98113512165
Josh CobbNORFirst-class2015-2023254259138824.68176751.670481276
Emilio GayNORFirst-class2020-202423411124526131.13231953.692651632
David WilleyYOR/NORT202014-20264241210409526.67778133.680718744
Saif ZaibNORT202017-2026464188298625.12561147.770358034
Richard LeviNORFirst-class2014-202023403147816839.95203172.7738420913
Ricardo VasconcelosNORT202018-2026393809256524.34709130.4704113317
James SalesNORFirst-class2021-202623375142516444.53252556.445511717
Richard LeviNORT202014-20213937110677629.64727146.7707211945
Rob KeoghNORList A2014-202635335103013436.79115489.251941075
Adam RossingtonNORT202014-2021353219258529.84642144.0807110830
Alex WakelyNORT202015-20203532107656434.77622122.990415124
AzharullahNORFirst-class2014-20172232161612010.0642837.62004221
Ben DuckettNORT202014-2018322946779627.08501135.130328210
Rory KleinveldtNORFirst-class2015-2018202916309722.5069490.780348614
Steven CrookNORT202014-20183328103833721.28280136.790003515
Jack WhiteNORFirst-class2020-2024172813141599.4027651.09017172
George BartlettSOM/NORFirst-class2023-20261727569095*31.36133851.57073729
Rob KeoghNORT202014-202340271048659*28.59395123.040223711
Tom TaylorWOR/NOR/DERFirst-class2017-2026172734506918.7581055.56013632
Steven CrookNORFirst-class2014-201817263635102*27.6190270.40115774
Lewis McManusNORT202022-2026342583013017.71208144.710032712
Ricardo VasconcelosNORList A2019-202624240100811242.00117585.792711277
Graeme WhiteNORT202014-20235024121553412.92114135.96002147
Ben CurranNORFirst-class2018-20221423258483*27.81112951.73031760
Gareth BergNORFirst-class2019-20231523236869*17.5273350.20025423
Justin BroadNORFirst-class2023-20261422350317126.4784259.74123622
Nathan BuckNORFirst-class2017-2022152263385121.1361954.60011437
David MurphyNORFirst-class2014-20171221532158*20.0678640.84014361
Brett HuttonNOR/NOTFirst-class2017-20231321324025*13.3364437.27001211
Josh CobbNORList A2015-2019202017658840.2690085.000918618
Stephen PetersNORFirst-class2014-2015112016108232.11106057.55050850
Adam RossingtonNORList A2014-2019212045657535.3159495.12041648
Lewis McManusNORList A2022-20262020248910727.1758883.161123713
Luke ProcterNOR/LANList A2016-2026212064848534.5756186.27021473
Chris LynnNORT202022-202618184791113*56.50493160.453428242
Max HoldenMID/NORFirst-class2017-202610181746211*43.88152548.92151831
Ben DuckettNOR/NOTList A2014-2019191815569832.7166283.99061558
Alex WakelyNORList A2015-2019191815137930.1862182.61042438
Oli StoneNORFirst-class2014-2016131832266015.0753342.40011260
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.