Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At County Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Northamptonshire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 85 | 24 | 26 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0.92 | 28.24 | 30.60 | 3.50 | 605/6d | 50 |
| Northamptonshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 84 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.02 | 50.00 | 26.56 | 8.68 | 238/6 | 115 |
| Northamptonshire | List A | 2014-2026 | 48 | 18 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 39.13 | 32.99 | 5.76 | 415/8 | 136 |
| Worcestershire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 53.85 | 26.52 | 9.11 | 211/3 | 147 |
| Derbyshire | T20 | 2014-2025 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 33.16 | 9.29 | 224/6 | - |
| Durham | T20 | 2014-2025 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | 37.50 | 22.13 | 8.14 | 208/3 | 140 |
| Leicestershire | T20 | 2014-2025 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 30.00 | 28.78 | 9.20 | 219/6 | 122 |
| Birmingham Bears | T20 | 2018-2025 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.21 | 8.81 | 213/4 | 120 |
| Lancashire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | 37.50 | 31.26 | 3.28 | 524 | 119 |
| Gloucestershire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.33 | 12.50 | 32.75 | 3.38 | 409 | 62 |
| Derbyshire | List A | 2014-2024 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | 71.43 | 41.90 | 5.47 | 312/2 | - |
| Lancashire | T20 | 2015-2025 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 42.86 | 25.33 | 8.26 | 204/7 | - |
| Middlesex | First-class | 2014-2026 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | 28.57 | 42.55 | 3.62 | 553/2 | 149 |
| Kent | First-class | 2015-2026 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | 28.57 | 36.26 | 3.66 | 621 | 140 |
| Derbyshire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | 28.57 | 28.67 | 3.47 | 377 | 132 |
| Glamorgan | First-class | 2015-2025 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.32 | 3.50 | 467 | 101 |
| Yorkshire | T20 | 2014-2024 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 83.33 | 33.94 | 9.11 | 190/7 | - |
| Nottinghamshire | T20 | 2014-2025 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 83.33 | 24.22 | 8.91 | 219/6 | 99 |
| Sussex | First-class | 2014-2024 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.33 | 16.67 | 27.00 | 3.40 | 422 | 106 |
| Leicestershire | First-class | 2015-2025 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.50 | 16.67 | 35.46 | 3.55 | 519 | 157 |
| England Women | T20Is | 2012-2024 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 25.69 | 7.45 | 180/6 | - |
| Worcestershire | List A | 2017-2024 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 60.00 | 34.46 | 5.47 | 277/9 | 165 |
| Warwickshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 19.11 | 7.55 | 172/9 | 126 |
| Leicestershire | List A | 2015-2026 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 33.55 | 5.31 | 271 | 189 |
| Somerset | List A | 2015-2026 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 27.78 | 5.49 | 328 | 185 |
| Yorkshire | List A | 2014-2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 53.10 | 6.69 | 374/5 | - |
| Worcestershire | First-class | 2016-2026 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 25.73 | 3.52 | 324/8d | 114 |
| Yorkshire | First-class | 2014-2024 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 38.47 | 3.55 | 546/3d | 136 |
| Durham | First-class | 2014-2026 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 25.00 | 27.50 | 3.14 | 452 | 131 |
| Essex | First-class | 2015-2023 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 25.00 | 31.25 | 3.54 | 640/9d | 110 |
| Lancashire | List A | 2016-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 27.30 | 5.35 | 280 | 211 |
| Sunrisers | T20 | 2021-2024 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 25.00 | 24.64 | 6.78 | 149/6 | - |
| Somerset | First-class | 2014-2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 29.56 | 3.76 | 375/9 | 166 |
| Somerset | T20 | 2020-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 40.00 | 10.00 | 223/4 | - |
| Durham | List A | 2015-2018 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 30.16 | 5.56 | 313/8 | 185 |
| Warwickshire | First-class | 2014-2022 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 66.67 | 48.97 | 3.27 | 602/9d | 405 |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2014-2023 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 26.53 | 3.30 | 388 | 151 |
| Central Sparks | T20 | 2022 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 17.14 | 6.08 | 146/5 | - |
| Warwickshire | List A | 2017-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 33.58 | 5.77 | 312/9 | 164 |
| Gloucestershire | T20 | 2020-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 20.04 | 8.35 | 185/6 | 152 |
| Surrey | First-class | 2015-2022 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 39.41 | 3.33 | 499/6d | 238 |
| Southern Vipers | List A | 2021-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 32.50 | 4.33 | 203/5 | - |
| England Women | ODIs | 2022-2023 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 100.00 | 43.80 | 6.81 | 219/5 | - |
| Sussex | List A | 2023-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 53.70 | 5.85 | 297/3 | - |
| Essex | List A | 2014-2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 43.87 | 6.61 | 343/9 | - |
| Glamorgan | List A | 2021-2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 32.25 | 5.29 | 295/6 | 221 |
| Nottinghamshire | List A | 2017-2019 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 100.00 | 36.44 | 6.63 | 328/9 | - |
| West Indies Women | T20Is | 2012-2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.16 | 5.87 | 138/9 | 93 |
| Middlesex | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 32.00 | 5.91 | 192/6 | - |
| Hampshire | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 60.25 | 3.71 | 482/8d | - |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.