Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At SuperSport Park×
PlayerGroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Diana BaigPAKWSuperSport ParkCenturion20261113838*-25152.0000051
Dion EbrahimZIMSuperSport ParkCenturion2005120383719.008644.1900070
Neil BroomNZSuperSport ParkCenturion2009220383719.006657.5800050
James TaylorENGSuperSport ParkCenturion2016120382419.009440.4300060
OA RamelaCCSuperSport ParkCenturion2015220383819.0033115.1500103
Wasim AkramPAKSuperSport ParkCenturion1993-2003331381619.0036105.5600030
Duan JansenNW/MCT/JSKSuperSport ParkCenturion2023-20264313818*19.0024158.3300032
Mohammed ShamiINDSuperSport ParkCenturion2018-202134038289.505470.3700070
Aubrey SwanepoelKNISuperSport ParkCenturion20241113737*-19194.7400051
HMRKB HerathSLSuperSport ParkCenturion2011121372337.0034108.8200042
Aviwe MgijimaCCSuperSport ParkCenturion2014-20174213737*37.0020185.0000132
Shreyas IyerINDSuperSport ParkCenturion2018-2023220373118.506259.6800041
Tim DavidAUS/MCTSuperSport ParkCenturion2023220373518.5029127.5900023
Imran TahirSA/DOL/NMBGSuperSport ParkCenturion2011-202519733729*9.256160.6600250
Mark ButcherENGSuperSport ParkCenturion2000110363636.008442.8600060
Asif MullaCANSuperSport ParkCenturion2009110363636.003894.7400041
Tharanga ParanavitanaSLSuperSport ParkCenturion2011120363218.008840.9100050
Nondumiso ShangaseSAWSuperSport ParkCenturion2024-2026221363136.003797.3000040
Kieron PollardCC/MCTSuperSport ParkCenturion2015-20243313627*18.0022163.6400033
Graeme van BuurenTITSuperSport ParkCenturion2014-2015542362718.0034105.8800040
Adil RashidENG/PCSuperSport ParkCenturion2009-202412533621*18.0027133.3300151
Lara GoodallSAWSuperSport ParkCenturion2019110353535.0030116.6700030
Maia BouchierENGWSuperSport ParkCenturion2024110353535.0021166.6700051
Mashrafe MortazaBANSuperSport ParkCenturion20081213523*35.0032109.3800060
Wriddhiman SahaKKRSuperSport ParkCenturion20092223525*-18194.4400022
Travis HeadAUSSuperSport ParkCenturion2016-2023221351835.0029120.6900031
Asa TribePRSuperSport ParkCenturion20262213530*35.0025140.0000041
Nicolas PooranWI/MCTSuperSport ParkCenturion2023-2026330351711.6716218.7500042
Cheteshwar PujaraINDSuperSport ParkCenturion2018-202124035198.7511330.9700250
Ricardo PowellWISuperSport ParkCenturion2003-2004210343434.0034100.0000050
Karan GoelPKSuperSport ParkCenturion20092213420*34.004182.9300030
Neil WagnerNZSuperSport ParkCenturion2016120343117.004477.2700041
Grant RoelofsenBOL/MCTSuperSport ParkCenturion2023-2024220342617.0029117.2400041
Hamish MarshallNZSuperSport ParkCenturion2005-2006230342511.3310632.0800020
Patrick KrugerKNI/SECSuperSport ParkCenturion2019-2025330342211.334772.3400031
Dilhara FernandoSLSuperSport ParkCenturion2002-201146234148.506155.7400270
Dominic SibleyENGSuperSport ParkCenturion2019120332916.5010232.3500060
Rob QuineyRRSuperSport ParkCenturion2009220322816.004080.0000050
Tagenarine ChanderpaulWISuperSport ParkCenturion2023120322216.007940.5100050
Asif AliPAK/CTBSuperSport ParkCenturion2018-202154032258.003786.4900102
Stuart BroadENGSuperSport ParkCenturion2009-201947032174.577741.5600220
Oshada FernandoSLSuperSport ParkCenturion2019110313131.004568.8900030
Stuart LawAUSSuperSport ParkCenturion1997110313131.004077.5000040
Chris WoakesENGSuperSport ParkCenturion2016120312615.504667.3900050
Marcus StoinisAUS/DSGSuperSport ParkCenturion2023-2024220311815.5018172.2200023
Ashton TurnerPCSuperSport ParkCenturion2025221312231.0021147.6200012
Mohammad NawazPAK/CTBSuperSport ParkCenturion2018-20214313125*15.503686.1100012
Evan JonesPR/JSKSuperSport ParkCenturion2023-20253313122*15.5027114.8100102
André NelSASuperSport ParkCenturion2001-20081342312515.504864.5800012
Saeed AjmalPAK/TITSuperSport ParkCenturion2009-2014752313110.336250.0000241

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.