Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vidura AdikariCMCC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 230 | 98 | 76.67 | 478 | 48.12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Lahiru UdaraNCC | List A | 2024 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 244 | 88 | 48.80 | 212 | 115.09 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 8 |
| Niroshan DickwellaNCC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 206 | 91 | 34.33 | 178 | 115.73 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 |
| G SenhasNCC/RCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 162 | 61 | 54.00 | 199 | 81.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
| Sangeeth CoorayCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 52 | 44.33 | 240 | 55.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Kamil MisharaNCC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 381 | 119 | 63.50 | 680 | 56.03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 1 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 337 | 108 | 37.44 | 346 | 97.40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 |
| A BandaraCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 285 | 200* | 285.00 | 521 | 54.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 |
| Angelo MathewsCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 273 | 144 | 136.50 | 377 | 72.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 |
| Lahiru UdaraNCC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 264 | 142 | 44.00 | 312 | 84.62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 4 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 237 | 110* | 79.00 | 302 | 78.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 |
| Ahan WickramasingheNCC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 214 | 105 | 42.80 | 277 | 77.26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 |
| Nipun DananjayaSSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 200 | 101* | 200.00 | 234 | 85.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
| Sahan ArachchigeNCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 195 | 50 | 27.86 | 264 | 73.86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| Chamika KarunaratneNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 194 | 95* | 32.33 | 157 | 123.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 |
| S DanielSSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 174 | 95 | 58.00 | 150 | 116.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 |
| Jeewaka ShashenNCC | List A | 2025-2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 149 | 65 | 29.80 | 162 | 91.98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Kamil MisharaNCC | List A | 2024 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 148 | 61* | 37.00 | 221 | 66.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| Dilshan MunaweeraPSC/NCC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 64 | 35.25 | 95 | 148.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 |
| Sammu AshanCMCC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 77 | 31.75 | 189 | 67.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| Chamika GunasekaraNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 127 | 51* | 31.75 | 170 | 74.71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | ODIs | 2017 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 84 | 41.67 | 177 | 70.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Dinesh ChandimalCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 67 | 41.00 | 128 | 96.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 |
| Muditha LakshanCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 68 | 41.00 | 125 | 98.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
| VR RubasingheNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 121 | 58 | 24.20 | 185 | 65.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| S LiyanageCMCC | List A | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 68 | 40.00 | 160 | 75.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Prasadani WeerakkodySLW | ODIs | 2017 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 61 | 38.67 | 178 | 65.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 114 | 64 | 38.00 | 227 | 50.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| Ron ChandragupthaBCAA/SSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 113 | 75 | 37.67 | 127 | 88.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 |
| Ashian DanielNCC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 112 | 63* | 56.00 | 184 | 60.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Asel SigeraNCC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 109 | 57* | 54.50 | 153 | 71.24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
| Avishka FernandoSSC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 66 | 35.33 | 73 | 145.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
| Vidura AdikariCMCC | List A | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 104 | 74* | 52.00 | 134 | 77.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Roshen SilvaBRC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 51 | 34.00 | 168 | 60.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| A MuthalibNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 54 | 33.33 | 185 | 54.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Nahida KhanPAKW | ODIs | 2017 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 64 | 49.50 | 150 | 66.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| L DawatageNSWC/PSC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 57 | 32.00 | 70 | 137.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
| Dilshan de SoysaBSC | List A | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 68 | 32.00 | 139 | 69.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Thanuka DabareCMCC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 93 | 51 | 23.25 | 92 | 101.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| Shalith FernandoPSC | T20 | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 64 | 30.67 | 63 | 146.03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| Krishan SanjulaSSC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 89* | - | 94 | 94.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Lasith LakshanCMCC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 83 | 53 | 20.75 | 164 | 50.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Thanuka DabareCMCC | List A | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 82 | 62 | 27.33 | 83 | 98.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Sudeera ThilakaratnePSC | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 81* | - | 165 | 49.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Nain AbidiPAKW | ODIs | 2017 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 62 | 39.50 | 127 | 62.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Eshani KaushalyaSLW | ODIs | 2017 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 79 | 65* | 39.50 | 106 | 74.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| Chloe TryonSAW | ODIs | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 79 | 79.00 | 69 | 114.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Deshan DiasBRC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 74 | 39.50 | 185 | 42.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Mona MeshramINDW | ODIs | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 78* | - | 92 | 84.78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Chamikara EdirisingheNSWC/KYCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 54 | 25.67 | 142 | 54.23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.