Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashian DanielNCC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 112 | 63* | 56.00 | 184 | 60.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Ashian DanielNCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 107 | 32 | 35.67 | 162 | 66.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Lasith AmbuldeniyaNCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 8* | 7.00 | 46 | 45.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 237 | 110* | 79.00 | 302 | 78.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 |
| Nipun DananjayaSSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 200 | 101* | 200.00 | 234 | 85.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
| Nuwanidu FernandoSSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 192 | 120 | 96.00 | 188 | 102.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 |
| Nuwanidu FernandoSSC | T20 | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 165 | 117* | - | 92 | 179.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 |
| Chamika GunasekaraNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 127 | 51* | 31.75 | 170 | 74.71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
| Asel SigeraNCC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 109 | 57* | 54.50 | 153 | 71.24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
| Sana MirPAKW | ODIs | 2017 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 38* | - | 73 | 75.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiNSWC/PSC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 24* | 37.00 | 26 | 142.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Keshan WijerathneBRC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 20* | 36.00 | 47 | 76.60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Shaila SharminBANW | ODIs | 2017 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 21* | - | 42 | 73.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| I ThimiraCMCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 10.00 | 42 | 47.62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| R SomarathneSSC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11* | - | 15 | 80.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aravinda PremaratneKYCC | T20 | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3* | - | 5 | 60.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| S NishshankaNCC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3* | - | 15 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| T VithushanTUCA | List A | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1* | - | 5 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Navindu PrabashPSC | T20 | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1* | - | 5 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 337 | 108 | 37.44 | 346 | 97.40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 |
| A BandaraCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 285 | 200* | 285.00 | 521 | 54.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 |
| Angelo MathewsCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 273 | 144 | 136.50 | 377 | 72.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 |
| Vidura AdikariCMCC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 230 | 98 | 76.67 | 478 | 48.12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Chamika KarunaratneNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 194 | 95* | 32.33 | 157 | 123.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 |
| G SenhasNCC/RCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 162 | 61 | 54.00 | 199 | 81.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
| Kamil MisharaNCC | List A | 2024 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 148 | 61* | 37.00 | 221 | 66.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| Angelo PereraNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 142 | 120* | 142.00 | 122 | 116.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
| Ravindu FernandoBCAA | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 128 | 100* | 128.00 | 189 | 67.72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
| Sharujan ShanmuganathanTUCA | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 122 | 122* | 122.00 | 269 | 45.35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 114 | 64 | 38.00 | 227 | 50.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| Ron ChandragupthaBCAA/SSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 113 | 75 | 37.67 | 127 | 88.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 |
| Vidura AdikariCMCC | List A | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 104 | 74* | 52.00 | 134 | 77.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Krishan SanjulaSSC | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 89* | - | 94 | 94.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| S LiyanageCMCC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 84 | 44 | 28.00 | 180 | 46.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Sudeera ThilakaratnePSC | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 81* | - | 165 | 49.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Eshani KaushalyaSLW | ODIs | 2017 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 79 | 65* | 39.50 | 106 | 74.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| Mona MeshramINDW | ODIs | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 78* | - | 92 | 84.78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Dilani ManodaraSLW | ODIs | 2017 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 53* | 37.50 | 97 | 77.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Mithali RajINDW | ODIs | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 73* | - | 87 | 83.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| C ParanavithanaPSC | T20 | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 49 | 36.50 | 39 | 187.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| D GoonewardenaNCC | List A | 2025-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 71 | 28 | 23.67 | 79 | 89.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| LA de ZoysaNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 51* | 69.00 | 118 | 58.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Sachitha JayathilakeTUCA | T20 | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 31 | 59.00 | 31 | 190.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| S DeshapriyaBCAA | T20 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 59* | - | 37 | 159.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| K PathiratneNCC | List A | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 58 | 52* | 58.00 | 84 | 69.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Nimasara AtharagallaCMCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 33* | 55.00 | 87 | 63.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mohamed ShamazTUCA/PSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 42* | 54.00 | 60 | 90.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Madawa WarnapuraNCC | T20 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 52* | - | 37 | 140.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| P PathirajaACCC | T20 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50* | - | 31 | 161.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Pavan RathnayakeCCC | T20 | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 29* | 46.00 | 25 | 184.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.