Bowling by team (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Team | Span | Mat | Inns | Overs | Mdns | Runs | Wkts | BBI | BBM | Ave | Econ | SR | 4 | 5 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chamika KarunaratneNCC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2024-2026 | 13 | 15 | 117.1 | 17 | 512 | 29 | 4/72 | 6/34 | 17.66 | 4.37 | 24.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Lasith AmbuldeniyaNCC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 13 | 15 | 170 | 13 | 617 | 29 | 3/27 | 3/27 | 21.28 | 3.63 | 35.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ashian DanielNCC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 13 | 15 | 136.2 | 16 | 558 | 19 | 5/36 | 7/65 | 29.37 | 4.09 | 43.05 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nipun DananjayaSSC | Sinhalese Sports Club | 2024-2026 | 8 | 8 | 57 | 2 | 216 | 15 | 4/29 | 5/86 | 14.40 | 3.79 | 22.80 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sahan ArachchigeNCC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 12 | 13 | 87.4 | 6 | 308 | 15 | 2/22 | 3/49 | 20.53 | 3.51 | 35.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Akila DananjayaCCC | Colts Cricket Club | 2024-2026 | 5 | 6 | 89 | 12 | 364 | 14 | 3/22 | 5/127 | 26.00 | 4.09 | 38.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chamika GunasekaraNCC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2024-2026 | 10 | 12 | 79.5 | 6 | 382 | 14 | 6/20 | 6/20 | 27.29 | 4.78 | 34.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Vijayakanth ViyaskanthTUCA | Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2025-2026 | 4 | 5 | 52.3 | 3 | 238 | 13 | 4/33 | 6/140 | 18.31 | 4.53 | 24.23 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| S NishshankaNCC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2025 | 3 | 4 | 55.5 | 6 | 197 | 12 | 5/31 | 8/92 | 16.42 | 3.53 | 27.92 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 64.5 | 3 | 219 | 12 | 5/88 | 7/108 | 18.25 | 3.38 | 32.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nashra SandhuPAKW | Pakistan Women | 2017-2018 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 113 | 11 | 5/11 | 5/11 | 10.27 | 3.90 | 15.82 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Inoka RanaweeraSLW | Sri Lanka Women | 2012-2017 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 105 | 10 | 4/18 | 4/18 | 10.50 | 3.09 | 20.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Muditha LakshanCCC | Colts Cricket Club | 2024-2026 | 5 | 6 | 34.1 | 2 | 112 | 10 | 4/18 | 4/18 | 11.20 | 3.28 | 20.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Udith MadushanCCC | Colts Cricket Club | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 8 | 169 | 10 | 4/43 | 7/85 | 16.90 | 3.52 | 28.80 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasun RajithaSSC | Sinhalese Sports Club | 2024-2026 | 5 | 6 | 40.5 | 1 | 208 | 9 | 2/15 | 3/126 | 23.11 | 5.09 | 27.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WMN SilvaSSC | Sinhalese Sports Club | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 123 | 8 | 3/22 | 3/22 | 15.38 | 7.69 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| I ThimiraCMCC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 5 | 5 | 53.2 | 7 | 140 | 8 | 4/24 | 4/24 | 17.50 | 2.63 | 40.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sammu AshanCMCC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2025 | 5 | 6 | 68.2 | 3 | 270 | 8 | 3/92 | 3/92 | 33.75 | 3.95 | 51.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shashika DulshanBRC | Burgher Recreation Club | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 25.3 | 1 | 111 | 7 | 5/53 | 7/111 | 15.86 | 4.35 | 21.86 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Maduka LiyanapathiranageNSWC | Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 54.1 | 13 | 122 | 7 | 3/51 | 5/86 | 17.43 | 2.25 | 46.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thanuka DabareCMCC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2025 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 138 | 7 | 4/47 | 4/47 | 19.71 | 4.93 | 24.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nimasara AtharagallaCMCC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2025 | 4 | 5 | 35.2 | 1 | 164 | 7 | 3/59 | 3/59 | 23.43 | 4.64 | 30.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| T VithushanTUCA | Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2024-2026 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 10 | 191 | 7 | 2/20 | 4/87 | 27.29 | 3.35 | 48.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | Panadura Sports Club | 2024-2026 | 7 | 7 | 31.4 | 0 | 204 | 7 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 29.14 | 6.44 | 27.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Imthiyas SlasaPSC | Panadura Sports Club | 2024 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 75 | 6 | 3/17 | 3/17 | 12.50 | 4.41 | 17.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Navod ParanavithanaTUCA | Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2026 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 96 | 6 | 4/41 | 4/41 | 16.00 | 7.38 | 13.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dunith WellalageSSC | Sinhalese Sports Club | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 22.1 | 0 | 100 | 6 | 2/22 | 2/22 | 16.67 | 4.51 | 22.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Abdul HakamNSWC | Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 104 | 6 | 3/34 | 3/34 | 17.33 | 5.47 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeffrey VandersayBCAA | Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2024-2025 | 3 | 2 | 32.2 | 0 | 134 | 6 | 6/88 | 6/88 | 22.33 | 4.14 | 32.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EMKB EkanayakeKYCC | Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | 2024-2026 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 167 | 6 | 4/57 | 5/134 | 27.83 | 5.96 | 28.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Lahiru SamarakoonTUCA | Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2024-2026 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 215 | 6 | 3/35 | 3/35 | 35.83 | 6.52 | 33.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Prabath JayasuriyaSSC | Sinhalese Sports Club | 2025-2026 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 0 | 238 | 6 | 2/30 | 2/30 | 39.67 | 5.53 | 43.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eshan MalingaRCC | Ragama Cricket Club | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 49 | 5 | 5/49 | 5/49 | 9.80 | 4.90 | 12.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Chamikara EdirisingheNSWC | Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 54 | 5 | 4/39 | 5/54 | 10.80 | 2.84 | 22.80 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Inoshi PriyadharshaniSLW | Sri Lanka Women | 2017 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 71 | 5 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 14.20 | 3.09 | 27.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sahan NanayakkareBCAA | Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 72 | 5 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 14.40 | 4.00 | 21.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushmantha ChameeraNCC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 29.3 | 4 | 88 | 5 | 2/16 | 3/54 | 17.60 | 2.98 | 35.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushan VimukthiPSC | Panadura Sports Club | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 97 | 5 | 3/45 | 5/97 | 19.40 | 2.49 | 46.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ghulam FatimaPAKW | Pakistan Women | 2017-2018 | 4 | 4 | 20.1 | 1 | 101 | 5 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 20.20 | 5.01 | 24.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Udeshika PrabodhaniSLW | Sri Lanka Women | 2012-2018 | 6 | 6 | 35.1 | 6 | 109 | 5 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 21.80 | 3.10 | 42.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sonal DinushaCCC | Colombo Cricket Club | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 29.2 | 7 | 109 | 5 | 3/49 | 3/49 | 21.80 | 3.72 | 35.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Navindu PrabashPSC | Panadura Sports Club | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 110 | 5 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 22.00 | 12.22 | 10.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ravindu FernandoBCAA | Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2024-2026 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 121 | 5 | 3/60 | 3/60 | 24.20 | 3.78 | 38.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Asel SigeraNCC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2025 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 5 | 132 | 5 | 3/56 | 3/56 | 26.40 | 3.47 | 45.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiPSC | Panadura Sports Club | 2024-2025 | 4 | 5 | 36.5 | 6 | 147 | 5 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 29.40 | 3.99 | 44.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Y RodrigoBRC | Burgher Recreation Club | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 159 | 5 | 5/120 | 5/159 | 31.80 | 5.48 | 34.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pramod MadushanSSC | Sinhalese Sports Club | 2024-2026 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 178 | 5 | 2/25 | 2/25 | 35.60 | 5.24 | 40.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tharindu RatnayakeTUCA | Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 189 | 5 | 2/25 | 2/25 | 37.80 | 6.75 | 33.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CBRLS KumaraNCC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 6 | 6 | 60.2 | 9 | 233 | 5 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 46.60 | 3.86 | 72.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Keshan WijerathneBRC | Burgher Recreation Club | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 233 | 5 | 2/67 | 4/154 | 46.60 | 6.30 | 44.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.