Team by year (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Year | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2025 | 2025 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | 57.14 | 40.93 | 4.74 | 476/6 | 198 |
| Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2024 | 2024 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 28.38 | 5.34 | 359/8 | 143 |
| Sinhalese Sports Club | 2026 | 2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 67.18 | 7.27 | 336/4 | - |
| Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2025 | 2025 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 40.00 | 25.73 | 3.92 | 322 | 192 |
| Sri Lanka Women | 2017 | 2017 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 33.54 | 4.36 | 239/8 | - |
| Colombo Cricket Club | 2026 | 2026 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 50.00 | 46.00 | 5.23 | 482/6d | - |
| Police Sports Club | 2026 | 2026 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.61 | 4.10 | 295 | 94 |
| Panadura Sports Club | 2024 | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 19.32 | 5.60 | 162/6 | 161 |
| Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 66.67 | 30.83 | 5.20 | 358/6d | 167 |
| Pakistan Women | 2017 | 2017 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 37.94 | 4.55 | 276/5 | - |
| Panadura Sports Club | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 21.00 | 8.49 | 197/4 | 128 |
| South Africa Women | 2017 | 2017 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 37.22 | 5.25 | 258/9 | - |
| Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club | 2025 | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 27.87 | 3.60 | 321 | 153 |
| Sinhalese Sports Club | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 100.00 | 47.63 | 6.35 | 283/3 | - |
| Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2026 | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 29.67 | 5.38 | 326/8 | 208 |
| Colts Cricket Club | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 20.58 | 7.45 | 157/8 | - |
| Bangladesh Women | 2017 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.15 | 3.14 | 155/8 | - |
| Papua New Guinea Women | 2017 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.80 | 2.02 | 76 | 40 |
| Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.89 | 3.99 | 161/9 | - |
| Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.13 | 4.09 | 89/9 | - |
| Badureliya Sports Club | 2025 | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.00 | 4.42 | 222 | 198 |
| Burgher Recreation Club | 2026 | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.56 | 3.96 | 350 | 350 |
| Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.40 | 6.45 | 131 | 97 |
| Colts Cricket Club | 2026 | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.90 | 5.03 | 463 | 115 |
| India Women | 2012 | 2012 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 102.00 | 6.95 | 102/1 | - |
| India Women | 2017 | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 158.00 | 4.72 | 158/1 | - |
| Sri Lanka Women | 2018 | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 24.33 | 5.09 | 73/3 | - |
| Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 31.17 | 9.35 | 187/6 | - |
| Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 17.20 | 3.79 | 172 | 172 |
| Negombo Cricket Club | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 16.89 | 7.60 | 152/9 | - |
| Pakistan Women | 2018 | 2018 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.20 | 3.86 | 72 | 72 |
| Ireland Women | 2017 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.33 | 2.57 | 93/9 | - |
| Sri Lanka Women | 2012 | 2012 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.50 | 5.00 | 100/8 | - |
| Zimbabwe Women | 2017 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.90 | 2.98 | 149 | 149 |
| Colombo Cricket Club | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 47.40 | 4.07 | 474 | 474 |
| Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.89 | 7.60 | 152/9 | - |
| Kandy Customs Cricket Club | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.80 | 4.98 | 98 | 98 |
| Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 24.79 | 3.27 | 238/9 | 233 |
| Panadura Sports Club | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 36.22 | 3.19 | 326/9d | - |
| Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 31.73 | 3.95 | 404 | 404 |
| Badureliya Sports Club | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.60 | 3.87 | 136 | 136 |
| Burgher Recreation Club | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.90 | 2.91 | 226 | 112 |
| Ace Capital Cricket Club | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.88 | 6.75 | 135/8 | - |
| Ace Capital Cricket Club | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.20 | 4.31 | 212 | 212 |
| Ace Capital Cricket Club | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.33 | 8.70 | 174/9 | - |
| Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.10 | 5.40 | 261 | 261 |
| Sinhalese Sports Club | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 35.20 | 3.43 | 352 | 352 |
| Colts Cricket Club | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 29.90 | 3.87 | 299 | 299 |
| Ragama Cricket Club | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.70 | 4.78 | 227 | 227 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.