Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamil MisharaNCC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 381 | 119 | 63.50 | 680 | 56.03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 1 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 337 | 108 | 37.44 | 346 | 97.40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 |
| A BandaraCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 285 | 200* | 285.00 | 521 | 54.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 |
| Angelo MathewsCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 273 | 144 | 136.50 | 377 | 72.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 |
| Lahiru UdaraNCC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 264 | 142 | 44.00 | 312 | 84.62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 4 |
| Lahiru UdaraNCC | List A | 2024 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 244 | 88 | 48.80 | 212 | 115.09 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 8 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 237 | 110* | 79.00 | 302 | 78.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 |
| Vidura AdikariCMCC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 230 | 98 | 76.67 | 478 | 48.12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Ahan WickramasingheNCC | First-class | 2025 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 214 | 105 | 42.80 | 277 | 77.26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 |
| Niroshan DickwellaNCC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 206 | 91 | 34.33 | 178 | 115.73 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 |
| Nipun DananjayaSSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 200 | 101* | 200.00 | 234 | 85.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
| Avishka FernandoSSC | List A | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 199 | 160 | 99.50 | 163 | 122.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 |
| Minod BhanukaCCC/TUCA | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 196 | 173 | 65.33 | 241 | 81.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 |
| Sahan ArachchigeNCC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 195 | 125 | 32.50 | 331 | 58.91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
| Sahan ArachchigeNCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 195 | 50 | 27.86 | 264 | 73.86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| Pavan RathnayakeCCC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 194 | 194 | 194.00 | 295 | 65.76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 |
| Chamika KarunaratneNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 194 | 95* | 32.33 | 157 | 123.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 |
| Nuwanidu FernandoSSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 192 | 120 | 96.00 | 188 | 102.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 |
| Ahan WickramasingheNCC | List A | 2024-2025 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 183 | 114 | 30.50 | 195 | 93.85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 |
| S DanielSSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 174 | 95 | 58.00 | 150 | 116.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 |
| Nuwanidu FernandoSSC | T20 | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 165 | 117* | - | 92 | 179.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 |
| Hashan DuminduBRC | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 163 | 163.00 | 262 | 62.21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
| Lasith CroospulleCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 128 | 81.00 | 176 | 92.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 |
| G SenhasNCC/RCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 162 | 61 | 54.00 | 199 | 81.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
| Gayan ManeeshanKYCC | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 160 | 80.50 | 164 | 98.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 |
| Sineth JayawardenaTUCA | T20 | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 159 | 101 | 53.00 | 98 | 162.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 |
| Niroshan DickwellaNCC | List A | 2024 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 157 | 112 | 39.25 | 92 | 170.65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 |
| S MalshanPSC/SSC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 108 | 78.00 | 287 | 54.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| Jeewaka ShashenNCC | List A | 2025-2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 149 | 65 | 29.80 | 162 | 91.98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Nishan MadushkaCCC | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 148.00 | 132 | 112.12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
| Kamil MisharaNCC | List A | 2024 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 148 | 61* | 37.00 | 221 | 66.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| Angelo PereraNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 142 | 120* | 142.00 | 122 | 116.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
| Dilshan MunaweeraPSC/NCC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 64 | 35.25 | 95 | 148.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 |
| Sangeeth CoorayCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 52 | 44.33 | 240 | 55.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Ravindu FernandoBCAA | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 128 | 100* | 128.00 | 189 | 67.72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
| Sammu AshanCMCC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 77 | 31.75 | 189 | 67.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| Chamika GunasekaraNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 127 | 51* | 31.75 | 170 | 74.71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
| Chamari AtapattuSLW | ODIs | 2017 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 84 | 41.67 | 177 | 70.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Dinesh ChandimalCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 67 | 41.00 | 128 | 96.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 |
| Muditha LakshanCCC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 68 | 41.00 | 125 | 98.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
| Sharujan ShanmuganathanTUCA | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 122 | 122* | 122.00 | 269 | 45.35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
| Seekkuge PrasannaBSC | List A | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 112 | 40.67 | 89 | 137.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
| Sonal DinushaCCC | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 121.00 | 182 | 66.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Oshada FernandoPSC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 121 | 34 | 24.20 | 102 | 118.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| VR RubasingheNCC | List A | 2024-2026 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 121 | 58 | 24.20 | 185 | 65.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| S LiyanageCMCC | List A | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 68 | 40.00 | 160 | 75.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Prasadani WeerakkodySLW | ODIs | 2017 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 61 | 38.67 | 178 | 65.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Ayesha ZafarPAKW | List A | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 115.00 | 98 | 117.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 114 | 64 | 38.00 | 227 | 50.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| Y DewthusaBSC/NCC | List A | 2025-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 114 | 48 | 28.50 | 204 | 55.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.