Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Mainpower Oval×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell HayCAN | First-class | 2024-2026 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 292 | 85 | 58.40 | 592 | 49.32 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 6 |
| Aaron RedmondOV | First-class | 2012-2014 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 423 | 133 | 70.50 | 698 | 60.60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 5 |
| Mark GillespieWF | First-class | 2012-2013 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 77 | 40.00 | 96 | 125.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 |
| Leo CarterCAN/OV | First-class | 2015-2026 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 491 | 169 | 61.38 | 629 | 78.06 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 65 | 4 |
| Peter FultonCAN | First-class | 2012-2015 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 381 | 104 | 27.21 | 707 | 53.89 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 4 |
| Tim JohnstonCAN | First-class | 2012-2015 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 169 | 71 | 21.13 | 263 | 64.26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 |
| Tom LathamCAN | First-class | 2012-2021 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 443 | 106 | 63.29 | 616 | 71.92 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 3 |
| Chad BowesCAN | First-class | 2020-2025 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 345 | 118 | 49.29 | 393 | 87.79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 3 |
| Dane CleaverCS | First-class | 2015-2026 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 161 | 78 | 40.25 | 219 | 73.52 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 |
| A MannND | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 66 | 120.00 | 126 | 95.24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| Jamie HowCS | First-class | 2013-2014 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 81 | 36.67 | 160 | 68.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
| Cam FletcherCAN | T20 | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 43* | - | 23 | 186.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Todd AstleCAN | First-class | 2012-2015 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 530 | 96* | 40.77 | 847 | 62.57 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 73 | 2 |
| Michael PappsWF | First-class | 2012-2013 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 464 | 206* | 464.00 | 822 | 56.45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 2 |
| Matt BoyleCAN | First-class | 2024-2026 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 329 | 156* | 47.00 | 554 | 59.39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 2 |
| Cam FletcherCAN | First-class | 2015-2021 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 223 | 157 | 55.75 | 352 | 63.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 |
| Roneel HiraCAN | First-class | 2014-2015 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 209 | 100 | 34.83 | 280 | 74.64 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 |
| Matt HenryCAN | First-class | 2013-2021 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 190 | 75* | 38.00 | 209 | 90.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2 |
| LJ WoodcockWF | First-class | 2012-2013 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 51 | 36.00 | 298 | 48.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
| Daryl MitchellCAN | First-class | 2020-2021 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 56 | 41.00 | 223 | 55.16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
| Anaru KitchenOV/AA | First-class | 2015-2021 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 118 | 45 | 39.33 | 205 | 57.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
| Michael RaeCAN/OV | First-class | 2014-2026 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 84 | 36 | 14.00 | 106 | 79.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Luke RonchiWF | First-class | 2012-2013 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 74 | 43 | 24.67 | 96 | 77.08 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
| Gareth AndrewCAN | First-class | 2012 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 31 | 15.00 | 44 | 102.27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Zakary FoulkesCAN | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 35 | 39.00 | 41 | 95.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Dane CleaverCD | T20 | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 30.00 | 21 | 142.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Scott KuggeleijnND/WF | First-class | 2012-2020 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 7.00 | 28 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Dean BrownlieCAN | First-class | 2012-2014 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 633 | 135* | 57.55 | 1241 | 51.01 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 1 |
| Michael BracewellOV | First-class | 2012-2014 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 354 | 129 | 88.50 | 580 | 61.03 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 1 |
| Brad CachopaCAN/AA | First-class | 2012-2015 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 273 | 61 | 30.33 | 562 | 48.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 1 |
| SL StewartCAN | First-class | 2012-2013 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 222 | 61 | 22.20 | 542 | 40.96 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
| Cole McConchieCAN | First-class | 2020-2025 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 205 | 89 | 22.78 | 397 | 51.64 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 |
| Bharat PopliND | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 185 | 116 | 92.50 | 298 | 62.08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Luke GeorgesonOV | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 184 | 159* | 184.00 | 492 | 37.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 |
| Michael RipponCAN/OV | First-class | 2021-2025 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 163 | 46* | 40.75 | 364 | 44.78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 |
| Will YoungCS | First-class | 2014-2026 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 154 | 63 | 30.80 | 327 | 47.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| Tom BruceCS | First-class | 2015-2026 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 67 | 30.00 | 173 | 69.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Ken McClureCAN | First-class | 2015-2021 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 46 | 23.40 | 267 | 43.82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| Gareth SeverinWF | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 72 | 54.00 | 190 | 56.84 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Ryan McConeCAN | First-class | 2013-2015 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 105 | 44 | 17.50 | 204 | 51.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Kieran Noema-BarnettCS | First-class | 2013-2014 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 57 | 30.00 | 133 | 67.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Mark CraigOV | First-class | 2012-2014 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 89 | 65 | 22.25 | 131 | 67.94 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| JJA FrewCAN | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 83 | 53 | 20.75 | 172 | 48.26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| Chad BowesCAN | T20 | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 82.00 | 55 | 149.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Joe CarterND | First-class | 2020-2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 63 | 30 | 15.75 | 177 | 35.59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Doug BracewellCS | First-class | 2013 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 61 | 61.00 | 93 | 65.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Michael BatesAA | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 60 | 60.00 | 64 | 93.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Ish SodhiCAN/ND | First-class | 2020-2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 17 | 11.00 | 59 | 55.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Ben StokesCAN | T20 | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 23.00 | 19 | 121.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Josh ClarksonCD | T20 | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 17 | 111.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.