ODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)ODI2nd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK302/9ENG215Pakistan won by 87 runsT20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)T20I1st T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ225/4IND230/6India won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG429/4SL430/8Sri Lanka won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 93 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27BAN160AFG161/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 87 balls remaining)T20I3rd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27NZW11/2AUSWNo resultT20I2nd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27AUSW167/7NZW127/8AUS Women won by 40 runsODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsT20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDWZIMWODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At The Vineyard×
PlayerGroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Simi SinghLLThe VineyardDublin2017-2018222191121*-174109.771101410
Sophie DevineNZWThe VineyardDublin2018110108108108.0061177.05100136
Irosh SamarasooriyaNWThe VineyardDublin2017110777777.009581.05010130
George DockrellLLThe VineyardDublin2016-201832110198*101.00100101.00010123
Oraine WilliamsNWThe VineyardDublin2016110858585.0065130.77010102
Andrew BalbirnieLLThe VineyardDublin2017-2018220654032.5010363.1100090
Kevin O'BrienLLThe VineyardDublin2017-2018220817540.5055147.2701084
Sean TerryLLThe VineyardDublin2016-2018331531926.505891.3800081
Nikolai SmithNKThe VineyardDublin2018110404040.0036111.1100080
Amy SatterthwaiteNZWThe VineyardDublin2018110484848.0042114.2900070
Danza HyattNWThe VineyardDublin2016110545454.007472.9701060
Bernadine BezuidenhoutNZWThe VineyardDublin2018110434343.0038113.1600060
Maddy GreenNZWThe VineyardDublin2018110505050.0036138.8901052
Neil RockNKThe VineyardDublin2018110474747.0042111.9000052
Anna PetersonNZWThe VineyardDublin2018110464646.0036127.7800051
John AndersonLLThe VineyardDublin2016-2018330454015.007659.2100150
Amelia KerrNZWThe VineyardDublin2018110292929.0028103.5700050
Cecelia JoyceIREWThe VineyardDublin2018110262626.003868.4200050
James ShannonNKThe VineyardDublin2018110434343.0039110.2600041
Durriya ShabbirCANWThe VineyardDublin20131113636*-31116.1300040
Suthershini SivananthamCANWThe VineyardDublin2013110323232.004178.0500040
Jess WatkinNZWThe VineyardDublin2018110232323.002495.8300040
Mark AdairNKThe VineyardDublin2018110212121.004052.5000040
Nonhlanhla NyathiZIMWThe VineyardDublin2013110282828.004759.5700030
Shane GetkateNKThe VineyardDublin2018110232323.004057.5000030
David RankinNWThe VineyardDublin2016-201722019169.503948.7200030
Chihiro SakamotoJPNWThe VineyardDublin2013110161616.002272.7300030
Rickie-Lee DoughertyNWThe VineyardDublin2016-2017220432421.505874.1400022
Laura DelanyIREWThe VineyardDublin2018110333333.007047.1400020
Sornnarin TippochTHAWThe VineyardDublin2013110242424.004158.5400020
Ed JoyceLLThe VineyardDublin2017110232323.003467.6500020
DI JoyceLLThe VineyardDublin20161112020*-2968.9700020
Andrew BrittonNWThe VineyardDublin2016-20172212014*20.0019105.2600020
Shauna KavanaghIREWThe VineyardDublin2018110181818.004045.0000020
Kate BroadmoreNZWThe VineyardDublin2018110171717.0016106.2500020
Marc EllisonNKThe VineyardDublin2018110131313.002161.9000020
Lea TahuhuNZWThe VineyardDublin20181111212*-7171.4300020
Ashley NdirayaZIMWThe VineyardDublin2013110111111.008137.5000020
Precious MarangeZIMWThe VineyardDublin20131111919*-18105.5600011
Kurumi OtaJPNWThe VineyardDublin2013110141414.003046.6700010
Chipo MugeriZIMWThe VineyardDublin2013110131313.001492.8600010
Etsuko KobayashiJPNWThe VineyardDublin20131111212*-2157.1400010
Josephine NkomoZIMWThe VineyardDublin20131111212*-4300.0000010
Niall O'BrienNWThe VineyardDublin2017110101010.001855.5600010
Gary McClintockNWThe VineyardDublin2017110101010.002934.4800010
Johnny ThompsonNWThe VineyardDublin20171111010*-1283.3300010
Leigh KasperekNZWThe VineyardDublin2018110888.00988.8900010
Gaby LewisIREWThe VineyardDublin2018110888.001844.4400010
Harry TectorNKThe VineyardDublin2018110666.001060.0000010
Andrew McBrineNWThe VineyardDublin2016-2017220552.501631.2500110
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.