Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At The Village, Malahide×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry TectorIRE | T20Is | 2019-2025 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 309 | 64* | 61.80 | 213 | 145.07 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 8 |
| Kevin O'BrienIRE | ODIs | 2013-2019 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 265 | 67 | 37.86 | 248 | 106.85 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 |
| Andrew BalbirnieIRE | T20Is | 2015-2022 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 251 | 64 | 27.89 | 175 | 143.43 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 13 |
| Faf du PlessisRD | T20 | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 198 | 71 | 49.50 | 140 | 141.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 |
| Shai HopeWI | ODIs | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 191 | 87 | 63.67 | 204 | 93.63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 |
| Stephan BaardNAM | T20 | 2015 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 87 | 51.00 | 114 | 134.21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 |
| Lorcan TuckerBW | T20 | 2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 152 | 58 | 30.40 | 122 | 124.59 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 |
| Soumya SarkarBAN | ODIs | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 66 | 60.00 | 108 | 111.11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
| George MunseyGC | T20 | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 115 | 51 | 38.33 | 96 | 119.79 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
| Andrew BalbirnieIRE | ODIs | 2014-2022 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 414 | 135 | 34.50 | 559 | 74.06 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 |
| Harry TectorIRE | ODIs | 2021-2022 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 358 | 113 | 59.67 | 378 | 94.71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 13 |
| Paul StirlingIRE | ODIs | 2013-2022 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 320 | 120 | 26.67 | 401 | 79.80 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 8 |
| Janneman MalanSA | ODIs | 2021 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 261 | 177* | 261.00 | 265 | 98.49 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 10 |
| Andrew BalbirnieIRE | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 255 | 205* | 255.00 | 430 | 59.30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 |
| Sunil AmbrisWI | ODIs | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 240 | 148 | 120.00 | 223 | 107.62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 |
| Andrew McBrineIRE | ODIs | 2014-2022 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 225 | 79 | 37.50 | 268 | 83.96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 |
| William PorterfieldIRE | ODIs | 2013-2021 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 223 | 112 | 31.86 | 333 | 66.97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 |
| Heinrich KlaasenRD | T20 | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 209 | 85* | 209.00 | 109 | 191.74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 |
| George DockrellIRE | ODIs | 2013-2022 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 199 | 74 | 33.17 | 187 | 106.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 |
| William PorterfieldIRE | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 168 | 108 | 84.00 | 289 | 58.13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 |
| Martin GuptillNZ | ODIs | 2022 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 166 | 115 | 55.33 | 188 | 88.30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 |
| Brandon McMullenECR | T20 | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 155 | 69* | 51.67 | 106 | 146.23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 |
| John MooneyIRE | ODIs | 2013-2015 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 150 | 96 | 75.00 | 146 | 102.74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
| Kyle CoetzerSCO | T20Is | 2015-2019 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 89 | 34.25 | 82 | 167.07 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 |
| Ben CooperNED | T20Is | 2015-2019 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 137 | 91* | 45.67 | 105 | 130.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
| Laura DelanyIREW | T20Is | 2018-2021 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 135 | 61 | 45.00 | 129 | 104.65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| Curtis CampherAF | T20 | 2026 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 66 | 44.00 | 74 | 178.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 |
| Curtis CampherIRE | ODIs | 2021-2022 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 54 | 31.75 | 161 | 78.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
| Miranda VeringmeierNEDW | T20Is | 2021 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 60 | 40.67 | 98 | 124.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Gareth DelanyIRE | T20Is | 2019-2025 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 120 | 52 | 30.00 | 79 | 151.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 |
| Ben CooperNED | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 119 | 82 | 119.00 | 281 | 42.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Paul StirlingIRE/BW | T20 | 2015-2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 118 | 55 | 19.67 | 87 | 135.63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 |
| Philip SaltENG | T20Is | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 89 | 59.00 | 69 | 171.01 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 |
| Hamish GardinerSCO | ODIs | 2014 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 89 | 37.33 | 156 | 71.79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Tom LathamNZ | ODIs | 2022 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 55 | 36.00 | 124 | 87.10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| Pieter SeelaarNED | T20Is | 2015-2019 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 104 | 96* | 52.00 | 62 | 167.74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
| Andries GousECR | T20 | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 104 | 50 | 26.00 | 85 | 122.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
| Henry NichollsNZ | ODIs | 2022 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 79 | 34.33 | 91 | 113.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | T20Is | 2019-2025 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 103 | 55 | 14.71 | 91 | 113.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Max O'DowdNED | T20Is | 2015-2019 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 102 | 69 | 25.50 | 73 | 139.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
| Glenn MaxwellBW | T20 | 2026 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 101 | 82* | 25.25 | 58 | 174.14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 |
| Mark ChapmanBW | T20 | 2026 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 101 | 54 | 25.25 | 71 | 142.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
| Mushfiqur RahimBAN | ODIs | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 63 | 49.50 | 95 | 104.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Vijay ShankarDG | T20 | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 67 | 49.50 | 62 | 159.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
| Finn AllenNZ | ODIs | 2022 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 60 | 33.00 | 95 | 104.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
| Jason HolderWI | ODIs | 2019 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 62 | 49.00 | 100 | 98.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Rohit SharmaIND | T20Is | 2018 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 97 | 48.50 | 63 | 153.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
| Stephan MyburghNED | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 85 | 48.50 | 112 | 86.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Lorcan TuckerLL | List A | 2020 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 83 | 48.50 | 93 | 104.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Seekkuge PrasannaSL | ODIs | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 95 | 95.00 | 46 | 206.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.