ICC Women's World Twenty20 Qualifier 2013: Batting records

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At The Village, Malahide×Series: ICC Women's World Twenty20 Qualifier 2013×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Precious MarangeZIMW2013110131313.002065.0000020
Loren TshumaZIMW2013110121212.002060.0000010
Shizuka MiyajiJPNW2013110999.002634.6200010
Mai YanagidaJPNW2013110888.001172.7300020
Kurumi OtaJPNW2013110777.002035.0000000
Nonhlanhla NyathiZIMW201311166*-1735.2900000
Manami TakadaJPNW201311155*-683.3300010
Ashley NdirayaZIMW2013110555.001827.7800010
Chipo MugeriZIMW2013110555.00771.4300010
Josephine NkomoZIMW201311155*-5100.0000010
M YamamotoJPNW2013110444.00944.4400010
Ayako NakayamaJPNW2013110222.00229.0900000
Miho KannoJPNW2013110111.00911.1100000
Eri YamaguchiJPNW2013110111.00425.0000000
Mary-Anne MusondaZIMW2013110111.00520.0000000
Chihiro SakamotoJPNW2013110000.0020.0000100
Shizuka KubotaJPNW2013110000.0030.0000100
Christabel ChatonzwaZIMW2013110000.0030.0000100
Ashley BurdettZIMW2013110000.0010.0000100
A SudaJPNW2013110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.