Aditya Waghmode: Team figures (All cricket)
Filters
2 active
Player: Aditya Waghmode×At County Ground, Hove×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sussex | 2014-2026 | 166 | 59 | 72 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0.82 | 36.42 | 32.33 | 4.29 | 668 | 104 |
| Middlesex | 2014-2026 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 41.18 | 31.70 | 4.53 | 676/5d | 75 |
| Glamorgan | 2014-2026 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | 35.29 | 30.67 | 4.13 | 737 | 85 |
| Hampshire | 2015-2026 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.60 | 57.14 | 24.42 | 4.88 | 392 | 150 |
| Gloucestershire | 2016-2025 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 42.86 | 26.04 | 4.27 | 417 | 93 |
| Essex | 2015-2026 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | 81.82 | 32.62 | 4.96 | 504 | 140 |
| Surrey | 2017-2026 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.80 | 33.33 | 28.20 | 5.77 | 490 | 155 |
| Kent | 2016-2026 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 45.45 | 32.78 | 4.57 | 496 | 145 |
| Southern Vipers | 2017-2023 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 41.67 | 23.41 | 5.95 | 306/9 | 104 |
| Leicestershire | 2016-2026 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.60 | 30.00 | 35.59 | 3.92 | 756/4d | 108 |
| Somerset | 2014-2026 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.00 | 66.67 | 36.65 | 4.40 | 438/4d | 201 |
| Worcestershire | 2015-2026 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 35.04 | 3.90 | 438/5d | 180 |
| England Women | 2019-2026 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 23.93 | 6.62 | 227/7 | - |
| Yorkshire | 2015-2026 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | 42.86 | 30.52 | 3.71 | 494 | 150 |
| Durham | 2014-2023 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 28.57 | 38.62 | 3.87 | 451/7 | 189 |
| Warwickshire | 2015-2026 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 33.65 | 3.51 | 440 | 180 |
| Derbyshire | 2016-2024 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 33.33 | 35.28 | 3.57 | 551/8d | 150 |
| Lancashire | 2014-2025 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 32.33 | 4.07 | 364 | 114 |
| Surrey Stars | 2017-2018 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 24.71 | 7.46 | 183/6 | - |
| Western Storm | 2017-2019 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 28.95 | 7.64 | 174/4 | - |
| Northamptonshire | 2014-2024 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 50.00 | 26.93 | 3.31 | 371 | 116 |
| Central Sparks | 2021-2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 31.67 | 5.20 | 224 | 224 |
| Nottinghamshire | 2015-2022 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 66.67 | 52.40 | 4.46 | 534/9d | 477 |
| New Zealand Women | 2021-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 11.90 | 5.66 | 128/6 | 80 |
| India Women | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 54.29 | 5.91 | 232/3 | - |
| Loughborough Lightning | 2018-2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.00 | 6.78 | 143 | 117 |
| South East Stars | 2020-2022 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.55 | 3.59 | 173 | 98 |
| Australia Women | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 40.67 | 6.84 | 122/3 | - |
| Sri Lanka Women | 2023 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.33 | 9.17 | 55/3 | - |
| West Indies Women | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 4.05 | 81/9 | - |
| Lancashire Thunder | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 18.86 | 6.60 | 132/7 | - |
| Sunrisers | 2023 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.29 | 5.70 | 114/7 | - |
| Thunder | 2022 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.57 | 5.10 | 102/7 | - |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.