Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At County Ground, Hove×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sussex | First-class | 2014-2026 | 78 | 28 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 1.40 | 35.90 | 34.30 | 3.68 | 668 | 105 |
| Sussex | T20 | 2019-2026 | 47 | 18 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.69 | 40.00 | 23.90 | 8.66 | 207/2 | 104 |
| Sussex | List A | 2014-2026 | 41 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 33.34 | 5.95 | 400/4 | 140 |
| Southern Vipers | T20 | 2017-2023 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 37.50 | 24.91 | 7.61 | 172/7 | - |
| Glamorgan | First-class | 2016-2026 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29.18 | 3.38 | 737 | 85 |
| Essex | T20 | 2019-2026 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 83.33 | 28.77 | 9.34 | 211/5 | - |
| England Women | T20Is | 2019-2026 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 57.14 | 22.32 | 7.57 | 186/4 | - |
| Surrey | T20 | 2019-2026 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 66.67 | 27.55 | 9.68 | 258/6 | 155 |
| Middlesex | First-class | 2014-2024 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 42.86 | 31.64 | 3.73 | 676/5d | 75 |
| Hampshire | T20 | 2019-2026 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 42.86 | 22.73 | 9.11 | 196/8 | 174 |
| Worcestershire | First-class | 2015-2025 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 14.29 | 32.70 | 3.62 | 438/5d | 180 |
| Leicestershire | First-class | 2016-2026 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.25 | 14.29 | 37.08 | 3.67 | 756/4d | 108 |
| Gloucestershire | T20 | 2019-2025 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 21.95 | 8.16 | 168/7 | 93 |
| Middlesex | List A | 2014-2022 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 38.46 | 6.33 | 367/6 | 191 |
| Kent | T20 | 2019-2026 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 22.55 | 8.01 | 172/4 | - |
| Derbyshire | First-class | 2016-2024 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 33.33 | 35.28 | 3.57 | 551/8d | 150 |
| Glamorgan | T20 | 2019-2025 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 26.36 | 9.24 | 235/6 | 117 |
| Yorkshire | First-class | 2015-2025 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | 20.00 | 26.89 | 3.30 | 494 | 150 |
| Durham | First-class | 2014-2023 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.50 | 20.00 | 37.84 | 3.46 | 451/7 | 189 |
| Gloucestershire | First-class | 2016-2024 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.10 | 3.21 | 417 | 183 |
| Glamorgan | List A | 2014-2023 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 43.59 | 6.47 | 348/8 | 221 |
| Surrey Stars | T20 | 2017-2018 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 24.71 | 7.46 | 183/6 | - |
| Western Storm | T20 | 2017-2019 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 28.95 | 7.64 | 174/4 | - |
| Hampshire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 50.00 | 22.04 | 3.34 | 392 | 150 |
| Northamptonshire | First-class | 2014-2024 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 50.00 | 26.93 | 3.31 | 371 | 116 |
| Southern Vipers | List A | 2020-2023 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 21.59 | 4.56 | 306/9 | 104 |
| Middlesex | T20 | 2019-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 22.83 | 8.31 | 213/4 | 163 |
| Somerset | First-class | 2014-2026 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 25.00 | 35.79 | 3.68 | 438/4d | 201 |
| Warwickshire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 35.93 | 3.34 | 440 | 180 |
| Surrey | List A | 2017-2024 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.64 | 5.18 | 274/9 | 162 |
| Hampshire | List A | 2016-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 34.77 | 6.05 | 383/9 | - |
| Somerset | List A | 2017-2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 36.04 | 5.66 | 303/5 | 243 |
| Kent | First-class | 2016-2021 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 66.67 | 44.74 | 3.61 | 496 | 145 |
| Essex | First-class | 2016-2025 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 66.67 | 32.48 | 3.44 | 504 | 140 |
| Essex | List A | 2015-2024 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 100.00 | 50.20 | 5.32 | 275/5 | - |
| Gloucestershire | List A | 2021-2023 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 29.00 | 6.53 | 311 | 283 |
| New Zealand Women | T20Is | 2021-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 11.90 | 5.66 | 128/6 | 80 |
| Kent | List A | 2016-2021 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 30.14 | 5.21 | 188 | 188 |
| Yorkshire | List A | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 55.55 | 6.39 | 325/7 | - |
| Somerset | T20 | 2023-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 44.13 | 9.41 | 184/5 | - |
| Warwickshire | List A | 2023-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 25.17 | 4.86 | 279/9 | - |
| Central Sparks | List A | 2021-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 29.07 | 4.49 | 224 | 224 |
| Durham | List A | 2014-2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 42.00 | 7.14 | 427/9 | - |
| Lancashire | First-class | 2014-2021 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 33.40 | 3.24 | 364 | 230 |
| Lancashire | List A | 2022-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 43.80 | 6.57 | 338/7 | - |
| Leicestershire | List A | 2022-2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 28.41 | 5.84 | 363/7 | 120 |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2017-2022 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 53.95 | 4.14 | 534/9d | 477 |
| Surrey | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 40.55 | 3.79 | 490 | 321 |
| Loughborough Lightning | T20 | 2018-2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.00 | 6.78 | 143 | 117 |
| South East Stars | List A | 2020-2022 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.55 | 3.59 | 173 | 98 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.