Fran Wilson: Batting by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Player: Fran Wilson×At The Cooper Associates County Ground×
OppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Loughborough Lightning2017-2018210444.001040.0000000
Yorkshire Diamonds2018-20192224545*-20225.0000033
Lancashire Thunder2018-2019220545427.0036150.0001180
Surrey Stars2019110272727.0019142.1100040
Sunrisers2022-20242201597.502365.2200010
Northern Diamonds2022-2023220625731.006693.94010100
Thunder2023-2024221665366.0063104.7601070
South East Stars2023-2024220666533.0065101.5401030
Central Sparks2023-2024320363018.005763.1600030
Lancashire2025220302515.0029103.4500040
Surrey2025220242312.003080.0000020
Hampshire20252201085.001283.3300010
Durham20252201095.001952.6300000
Essex2025110414141.0032128.1300030
Warwickshire20252216447*64.0055116.3600070

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.