Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At The Cooper Associates County Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Somerset | T20 | 2014-2026 | 80 | 53 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.96 | 66.25 | 30.46 | 9.65 | 265/5 | 149 |
| Somerset | First-class | 2020-2026 | 43 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1.78 | 37.21 | 34.94 | 3.62 | 670/7d | 69 |
| Somerset | List A | 2018-2026 | 33 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 | 56.25 | 38.84 | 6.12 | 372/7 | 119 |
| Western Storm | T20 | 2017-2024 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 64.29 | 23.54 | 7.69 | 185/4 | 121 |
| Somerset | T20 | 2025-2026 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.38 | 25.00 | 21.69 | 7.36 | 177/5 | 122 |
| Glamorgan | T20 | 2014-2026 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 45.45 | 22.31 | 8.38 | 203/6 | 85 |
| Somerset | List A | 2025-2026 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 45.45 | 26.89 | 5.17 | 337/9 | 182 |
| Hampshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 18.18 | 21.91 | 8.69 | 208/5 | 74 |
| Kent | T20 | 2014-2025 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 27.34 | 10.00 | 228/5 | 151 |
| Gloucestershire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 30.00 | 28.71 | 8.94 | 203/6 | - |
| Surrey | T20 | 2014-2025 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 26.08 | 9.13 | 203/4 | - |
| Essex | T20 | 2014-2025 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 28.57 | 19.77 | 8.31 | 193/6 | 130 |
| Middlesex | T20 | 2014-2025 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 14.29 | 27.34 | 9.57 | 229/5 | 136 |
| Western Storm | List A | 2021-2024 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 14.29 | 26.06 | 4.89 | 250/7 | 152 |
| England Women | T20Is | 2018-2026 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 35.04 | 9.26 | 250/3 | - |
| Hampshire | First-class | 2021-2025 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | 40.00 | 26.60 | 2.76 | 330 | 172 |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2021-2026 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | 20.00 | 36.09 | 3.26 | 509 | 92 |
| England Women | ODIs | 2021-2025 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 100.00 | 41.27 | 5.71 | 285/9 | - |
| Sussex | T20 | 2017-2024 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 22.46 | 9.25 | 216/7 | - |
| Surrey | First-class | 2021-2024 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 50.00 | 32.20 | 3.04 | 382/9 | 109 |
| Essex | First-class | 2022-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 20.42 | 2.73 | 412 | 138 |
| Warwickshire | First-class | 2022-2026 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 31.48 | 3.25 | 412 | 167 |
| Sussex | List A | 2018-2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 58.72 | 7.13 | 397/5 | - |
| Warwickshire | List A | 2023-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 32.83 | 5.68 | 310/7 | 212 |
| Lancashire | List A | 2024-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 38.13 | 6.19 | 443/6 | 218 |
| South Africa Women | T20Is | 2018 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 27.81 | 7.48 | 166/4 | - |
| New Zealand Women | T20Is | 2018-2021 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 31.87 | 8.17 | 216/1 | 118 |
| Yorkshire | First-class | 2022-2026 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 33.33 | 24.18 | 3.28 | 371 | 162 |
| Gloucestershire | First-class | 2020-2022 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 25.16 | 2.91 | 343 | 70 |
| Glamorgan | List A | 2018-2023 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 28.48 | 5.91 | 301/8 | 289 |
| Sunrisers | T20 | 2021-2024 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 19.32 | 6.61 | 133/3 | 106 |
| Gloucestershire | List A | 2018-2026 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.55 | 5.42 | 317 | 155 |
| Central Sparks | List A | 2023-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 89.83 | 5.72 | 297/3 | - |
| Northern Diamonds | List A | 2022-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 68.33 | 6.61 | 334/6 | - |
| Durham | T20 | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 29.70 | 7.96 | 158/4 | - |
| Surrey | T20 | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 28.70 | 8.24 | 152/8 | - |
| Hampshire | List A | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 30.35 | 5.16 | 303/7 | 213 |
| Middlesex | List A | 2018-2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 29.79 | 6.32 | 336/9 | 230 |
| Worcestershire | T20 | 2020-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 20.29 | 7.89 | 168/4 | 116 |
| Durham | List A | 2022-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 31.42 | 6.01 | 342 | 342 |
| Derbyshire | List A | 2021-2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 32.37 | 6.29 | 317/9 | 298 |
| Lancashire | First-class | 2021-2023 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 50.47 | 4.43 | 554/9 | 373 |
| Leicestershire | List A | 2021-2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 42.53 | 6.74 | 327/6 | - |
| Yorkshire Diamonds | T20 | 2018-2019 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 29.56 | 8.87 | 162/5 | - |
| Birmingham Bears | T20 | 2020-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 29.70 | 9.28 | 190/6 | - |
| Essex | T20 | 2025-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 22.71 | 7.95 | 163/9 | - |
| Durham | List A | 2025-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 31.28 | 5.63 | 315/9 | - |
| Surrey | List A | 2025-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 29.82 | 6.56 | 306/7 | 201 |
| Lancashire | List A | 2025-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 37.25 | 5.15 | 240/9 | - |
| Hampshire | T20 | 2025-2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 29.82 | 8.20 | 169/6 | - |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.