Batting by team (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Queen's Park×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Team | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wayne MadsenDER | Derbyshire | 2014-2026 | 23 | 31 | 5 | 1081 | 116 | 41.58 | 1669 | 64.77 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 147 | 0 |
| Billy GodlemanDER | Derbyshire | 2014-2022 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 475 | 98 | 33.93 | 769 | 61.77 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 6 |
| Leus du PlooyDER | Derbyshire | 2019-2023 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 399 | 170 | 57.00 | 489 | 81.60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 13 |
| Matthew CritchleyDER | Derbyshire | 2017-2019 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 312 | 102 | 44.57 | 425 | 73.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 4 |
| Wes DurstonDER | Derbyshire | 2014-2015 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 286 | 89 | 57.20 | 294 | 97.28 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 6 |
| Brooke GuestDER | Derbyshire | 2021-2026 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 262 | 46 | 21.83 | 579 | 45.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 |
| Luis ReeceDER | Derbyshire | 2017-2026 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 246 | 37 | 15.38 | 423 | 58.16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 5 |
| Nick BrowneESS | Essex | 2014 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 232 | 132* | - | 481 | 48.23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 |
| Adam LythYOR | Yorkshire | 2014-2026 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 230 | 68 | 23.00 | 287 | 80.14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 |
| James WhartonYOR | Yorkshire | 2023-2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 227 | 188 | 56.75 | 273 | 83.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 |
| Jonathan TattersallYOR | Yorkshire | 2018-2024 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 207 | 107 | 34.50 | 317 | 65.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
| Haider AliDER | Derbyshire | 2023 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 205 | 146 | 68.33 | 238 | 86.13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 |
| Hamish RutherfordDER | Derbyshire | 2015-2016 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 204 | 108 | 51.00 | 380 | 53.68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 |
| Alex HughesDER | Derbyshire | 2014-2022 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 202 | 108 | 18.36 | 324 | 62.35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 3 |
| Matt RevisYOR | Yorkshire | 2021-2026 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 198 | 69* | 22.00 | 231 | 85.71 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 8 |
| Shan MasoodYOR | Yorkshire | 2023-2024 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 193 | 95* | 48.25 | 224 | 86.16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
| Shan MasoodDER | Derbyshire | 2022 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 186 | 98 | 46.50 | 203 | 91.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
| Keaton JenningsLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 183 | 106 | 45.75 | 343 | 53.35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
| Sarah BryceTB | The Blaze | 2023-2026 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 182 | 70* | 60.67 | 185 | 98.38 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| Alex WakelyNOR | Northamptonshire | 2015-2018 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 178 | 106 | 59.33 | 255 | 69.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 |
| Kathryn BryceTB | The Blaze | 2023-2026 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 172 | 67* | 57.33 | 160 | 107.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 |
| Ben SlaterDER | Derbyshire | 2014-2018 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 169 | 60 | 24.14 | 381 | 44.36 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
| Jordan ThompsonYOR | Yorkshire | 2019-2025 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 167 | 50 | 27.83 | 117 | 142.74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 |
| Temba BavumaNOR | Northamptonshire | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 165 | 134 | 82.50 | 234 | 70.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
| Luke ProcterNOR | Northamptonshire | 2018-2026 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 159 | 68 | 31.80 | 230 | 69.13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 |
| Heather GrahamTB | The Blaze | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 78 | 75.50 | 106 | 142.45 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 |
| Michael JonesLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 63 | 36.00 | 188 | 76.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 |
| Martin AnderssonDER | Derbyshire | 2025-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 79 | 35.50 | 152 | 93.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| Harry CameDER | Derbyshire | 2021-2026 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 137 | 32 | 15.22 | 235 | 58.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 |
| Harvey HoseinDER | Derbyshire | 2015-2019 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 134 | 58 | 26.80 | 308 | 43.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Aneurin DonaldDER | Derbyshire | 2024-2026 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 133 | 85 | 26.60 | 92 | 144.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 |
| George BaldersonLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 82 | 32.75 | 143 | 91.61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 |
| Dawid MalanYOR | Yorkshire | 2023-2025 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 106 | 26.20 | 168 | 77.98 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 |
| Marie KellyTB | The Blaze | 2023-2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 66 | 26.20 | 163 | 80.37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
| Ashton TurnerLAN | Lancashire | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 121* | 129.00 | 142 | 90.85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Jack BurnhamDUR | Durham | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 128 | 93* | 128.00 | 176 | 72.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 |
| Fynn Hudson-PrenticeDER | Derbyshire | 2019-2021 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 127 | 55* | 127.00 | 104 | 122.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
| Michael RichardsonDUR | Durham | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 64 | 63.00 | 250 | 50.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Josh CobbNOR | Northamptonshire | 2015-2019 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 124 | 48 | 24.80 | 117 | 105.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
| Chris GreenLAN | Lancashire | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 121.00 | 167 | 72.46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| David LloydDER | Derbyshire | 2024 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 57 | 39.00 | 131 | 89.31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 |
| Ross WhiteleyDER | Derbyshire | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 117 | 52 | 39.00 | 83 | 140.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 |
| Ben AitchisonDER | Derbyshire | 2022-2026 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 115 | 75 | 16.43 | 174 | 66.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 |
| Steven CrookNOR | Northamptonshire | 2015-2018 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 109 | 60 | 54.50 | 137 | 79.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Shivnarine ChanderpaulDER | Derbyshire | 2014 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 92 | 53.50 | 194 | 55.15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Ryan ten DoeschateESS | Essex | 2014 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 106 | 104* | 106.00 | 126 | 84.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
| Mark StonemanMID | Middlesex | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 67 | 52.00 | 206 | 50.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| David WilleyYOR | Yorkshire | 2017-2019 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 55 | 34.33 | 80 | 128.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Georgia ElwissSV | Southern Vipers | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 101* | - | 110 | 91.82 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Gary WilsonDER | Derbyshire | 2017-2018 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 66 | 25.00 | 138 | 72.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.