Team by year (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At College Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Year | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gloucestershire | 2019 | 2019 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 75.00 | 28.57 | 3.36 | 504/9d | 184 |
| Gloucestershire | 2017 | 2017 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00 | 38.94 | 4.58 | 383 | 141 |
| Gloucestershire | 2014 | 2014 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 26.63 | 3.71 | 356 | 156 |
| Gloucestershire | 2015 | 2015 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 29.33 | 4.03 | 372 | 218 |
| Gloucestershire | 2018 | 2018 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 29.65 | 3.56 | 362 | 247 |
| Gloucestershire | 2021 | 2021 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 24.68 | 3.46 | 310 | 229 |
| Gloucestershire | 2023 | 2023 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 50.00 | 39.77 | 4.02 | 402/6d | 278 |
| Gloucestershire | 2024 | 2024 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 25.00 | 35.64 | 5.72 | 610/5d | 152 |
| Gloucestershire | 2025 | 2025 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 25.00 | 38.00 | 4.31 | 404/9 | 285 |
| Gloucestershire | 2016 | 2016 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 29.38 | 4.58 | 242/8 | 183 |
| Gloucestershire | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 37.87 | 4.17 | 395/7d | 150 |
| Gloucestershire | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.24 | 3.76 | 363/9d | 201 |
| Middlesex | 2021 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.46 | 2.82 | 255 | 101 |
| Glamorgan | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29.13 | 3.82 | 592 | 85 |
| Western Storm | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.80 | 5.43 | 217 | 217 |
| Middlesex | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 22.63 | 9.05 | 181/8 | - |
| Sussex | 2018 | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 29.05 | 3.71 | 295 | 286 |
| Sussex | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 31.50 | 9.45 | 189/6 | - |
| Hampshire | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 54.20 | 3.53 | 486/7d | - |
| Hampshire | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 38.50 | 3.97 | 457 | 457 |
| Worcestershire | 2014 | 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 37.17 | 3.56 | 395 | 395 |
| Worcestershire | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 40.11 | 4.48 | 406 | 406 |
| Worcestershire | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 45.67 | 3.80 | 281/2 | 267 |
| Northamptonshire | 2014 | 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 40.33 | 5.74 | 242/6 | - |
| Northamptonshire | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 38.00 | 3.85 | 479 | 479 |
| Warwickshire | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 132.50 | 6.85 | 265/2 | - |
| Kent | 2015 | 2015 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 24.29 | 8.64 | 170/7 | - |
| Kent | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 15.00 | 7.76 | 150 | 150 |
| Derbyshire | 2014 | 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 41.43 | 3.27 | 372 | 372 |
| Lancashire | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 60.73 | 4.11 | 557 | 557 |
| Leicestershire | 2016 | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 28.50 | 3.19 | 218 | 218 |
| Surrey | 2014 | 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 19.63 | 7.85 | 157/8 | - |
| Surrey | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 59.33 | 9.71 | 178/3 | - |
| Surrey Stars | 2018 | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 45.33 | 8.59 | 136/3 | - |
| Western Storm | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 55.00 | 7.50 | 165/3 | - |
| South East Stars | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 35.38 | 5.66 | 283/8 | - |
| Northern Diamonds | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 49.75 | 7.46 | 199/4 | - |
| The Blaze | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 44.00 | 5.18 | 220/5 | - |
| Middlesex | 2017 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 20.22 | 9.10 | 182/9 | - |
| Middlesex | 2019 | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.44 | 7.40 | 148/9 | - |
| Middlesex | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 44.50 | 4.09 | 445 | 445 |
| Sussex | 2016 | 2016 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.10 | 4.18 | 191 | 191 |
| Sussex | 2017 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 19.50 | 7.80 | 156/8 | - |
| Hampshire | 2015 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.60 | 5.80 | 116 | 116 |
| Worcestershire | 2017 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 32.50 | 3.82 | 300/9d | - |
| Worcestershire | 2019 | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.25 | 2.79 | 293 | 232 |
| Durham | 2018 | 2018 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.65 | 2.96 | 298 | 275 |
| Northamptonshire | 2015 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.30 | 3.81 | 246 | 160 |
| Northamptonshire | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.50 | 5.29 | 255 | 255 |
| Northamptonshire | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.80 | 6.60 | 308 | 308 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.