Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Woodbridge Road×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graham WaggGLA | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 200 | 200 | 200.00 | 216 | 92.59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 |
| Mark StonemanSUR | First-class | 2017-2019 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 268 | 197 | 89.33 | 331 | 80.97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 2 |
| Ryan ten DoeschateESS | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 168 | 168* | - | 209 | 80.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 |
| Ben SlaterNOT | List A | 2021-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 233 | 164 | 116.50 | 167 | 139.52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 |
| Ryan PatelSUR | List A | 2021-2026 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 484 | 131 | 53.78 | 449 | 107.80 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 43 | 19 |
| Wes DurstonDER | List A | 2015 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 129.00 | 98 | 131.63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 |
| Nick WelchLEI | List A | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 127 | 127* | - | 125 | 101.60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| Jonathan TrottWAR | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 123.00 | 196 | 62.76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| Arun HarinathSUR | First-class | 2015-2018 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 287 | 120 | 57.40 | 485 | 59.18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 |
| Ollie PopeSUR | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 117.00 | 134 | 87.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Steven DaviesSUR | List A | 2014-2016 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 201 | 115 | 67.00 | 198 | 101.52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 |
| Georgia AdamsHAM | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 115.00 | 103 | 111.65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
| Rishi PatelLEI | List A | 2022-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 110 | 46.33 | 148 | 93.92 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 |
| Aaron FinchSUR | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 110 | 58.50 | 113 | 103.54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
| Kumar SangakkaraSUR | List A | 2015-2016 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 109 | 64.50 | 122 | 105.74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
| Tom WestleyESS | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 131 | 108* | 131.00 | 200 | 65.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| Hamza ShaikhLEI | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 104 | 104* | - | 116 | 89.66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| Joe WeatherleyHAM | List A | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100.00 | 100 | 100.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Ollie SykesSUR | List A | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 97 | 73.50 | 158 | 93.04 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
| Mark WallaceGLA | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 92 | 92.00 | 99 | 92.93 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Zafar AnsariSUR | First-class | 2014-2016 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 184 | 91 | 30.67 | 570 | 32.28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| Sam NortheastKEN | First-class | 2014 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 91 | 48.00 | 168 | 57.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| James HildrethSOM | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 91 | 89* | 91.00 | 136 | 66.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| Rachel PriestWS | T20 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 89 | 89.00 | 55 | 161.82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 |
| Will BraggGLA | List A | 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 88 | 88.00 | 103 | 85.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Rory BurnsSUR | List A | 2014-2026 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 270 | 87 | 30.00 | 302 | 89.40 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 |
| Jack HaynesNOT | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 86 | 86.00 | 85 | 101.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Gary WilsonSUR | First-class | 2014-2015 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 203 | 84 | 67.67 | 328 | 61.89 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
| Jason RoySUR | First-class | 2014 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 84 | 48.50 | 127 | 76.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| ARG ThomasSUR | List A | 2025-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 152 | 83* | 50.67 | 196 | 77.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Scott BorthwickSUR | First-class | 2017-2019 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 154 | 83 | 38.50 | 290 | 53.10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 |
| Will BraggGLA | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 83 | 44.00 | 178 | 49.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Sam BillingsKEN | First-class | 2014 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 139 | 82* | - | 243 | 57.20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Ben CharlesworthGLO | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 80.00 | 83 | 96.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| George BellLAN | List A | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 78* | - | 59 | 132.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Fletcha MiddletonHAM | List A | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 78 | 78.00 | 88 | 88.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Nick BrowneESS | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 77 | 60.00 | 187 | 64.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Madeleine Blinkhorn-JonesSES | List A | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 77 | 77.00 | 80 | 96.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Keaton JenningsLAN | List A | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 76* | - | 74 | 102.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Murray GoodwinGLA | List A | 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 74 | 74.00 | 65 | 113.85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| Ben GeddesSUR | List A | 2022-2024 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 73 | 32.50 | 156 | 83.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
| Dominic SibleySUR | List A | 2023-2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 149 | 72 | 29.80 | 190 | 78.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 |
| Wiaan MulderLEI | List A | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 71* | - | 65 | 109.23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| Conor McKerrSUR | List A | 2021-2024 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 95 | 71 | 23.75 | 78 | 121.79 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
| Mignon du PreezLL/SV | T20 | 2018-2019 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 118 | 70* | 118.00 | 72 | 163.89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| Dominic SibleySUR | First-class | 2015-2017 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 69 | 32.75 | 252 | 51.98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
| Rory BurnsSUR | First-class | 2014-2018 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 269 | 68 | 38.43 | 575 | 46.78 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 0 |
| Ben WrightGLA | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 68 | 37.50 | 131 | 57.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Tillakaratne DilshanSUR | First-class | 2014 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 68 | 36.50 | 81 | 90.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Lizelle LeeSS | T20 | 2018-2019 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 168 | 66 | 28.00 | 128 | 131.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.