Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Colts Cricket Club Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colts Cricket Club | List A | 2024-2026 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 28.10 | 5.08 | 316/5 | 60 |
| Panadura Sports Club | T20 | 2025-2026 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 17.58 | 7.06 | 149/8 | - |
| Moors Sports Club | First-class | 2025-2026 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 40.00 | 29.90 | 3.63 | 385/9d | 172 |
| Nondescripts Cricket Club | T20 | 2025-2026 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 24.32 | 8.30 | 225/1 | 118 |
| Badureliya Sports Club | T20 | 2025-2026 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 20.00 | 7.59 | 170/4 | 124 |
| Police Sports Club | T20 | 2025-2026 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 14.41 | 6.64 | 145/8 | 94 |
| Moors Sports Club | T20 | 2025-2026 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 25.52 | 8.76 | 181/6 | - |
| Ace Capital Cricket Club | T20 | 2025-2026 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 19.30 | 7.19 | 176/8 | - |
| Colombo Cricket Club | First-class | 2025-2026 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | 25.00 | 26.65 | 4.44 | 301 | 167 |
| Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club | T20 | 2025-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 15.56 | 6.41 | 142/3 | 57 |
| Colts Cricket Club | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 47.00 | 4.08 | 592/9d | 274 |
| Colombo Cricket Club | T20 | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 22.64 | 7.73 | 135/5 | - |
| Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | T20 | 2025-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 17.76 | 7.91 | 147/7 | - |
| Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | T20 | 2025-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 14.39 | 7.35 | 156/9 | 108 |
| Sri Lanka Women | T20Is | 2014-2018 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 11.30 | 6.49 | 101/7 | 76 |
| Nondescripts Cricket Club | First-class | 2024-2026 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 33.33 | 35.20 | 4.80 | 430/8d | 176 |
| Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | First-class | 2025-2026 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.72 | 3.14 | 229/7 | 153 |
| Ace Capital Cricket Club | First-class | 2025-2026 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.35 | 3.11 | 331 | 119 |
| South Africa Women | T20Is | 2014 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 19.00 | 5.61 | 94/6 | - |
| Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club | List A | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 25.16 | 5.08 | 287/9 | 191 |
| Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | List A | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 25.94 | 5.19 | 271/9 | - |
| Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.85 | 3.35 | 239/6d | 229 |
| Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | List A | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.95 | 3.62 | 152 | 67 |
| Colombo Cricket Club | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 34.67 | 6.86 | 104/3 | - |
| Badureliya Sports Club | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 48.60 | 3.64 | 486 | 486 |
| Badureliya Sports Club | List A | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 15.25 | 4.95 | 61/4 | - |
| Burgher Recreation Club | T20 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 16.00 | 8.21 | 160 | 160 |
| Sinhalese Sports Club | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 50.60 | 6.38 | 253/5 | - |
| Sinhalese Sports Club | T20 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 33.60 | 8.54 | 168/5 | - |
| Police Sports Club | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 47.70 | 4.14 | 477 | 477 |
| India Women | T20Is | 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kandy Customs Cricket Club | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.70 | 3.27 | 359 | 135 |
| Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | T20 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.10 | 4.75 | 91 | 91 |
| Moors Sports Club | List A | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Burgher Recreation Club | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 70.33 | 2.27 | 211/3 | - |
| Burgher Recreation Club | List A | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.40 | 3.90 | 184 | 184 |
| Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 28.24 | 3.19 | 353 | 353 |
| Nondescripts Cricket Club | List A | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.56 | 3.68 | 149/9 | - |
| Police Sports Club | List A | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.40 | 4.89 | 194 | 194 |
| Ragama Cricket Club | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 30.19 | 3.31 | 292 | 292 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.