MCE Manalo: Team figures (All cricket)
Filters
2 active
Player: MCE Manalo×At Lord's×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| England | 1884-2026 | 200 | 89 | 61 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 1.46 | 44.72 | 33.18 | 3.27 | 653/4d | 53 |
| Middlesex | 2014-2026 | 139 | 51 | 60 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0.85 | 37.50 | 29.56 | 3.90 | 655 | 78 |
| Australia | 1884-2025 | 63 | 31 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1.94 | 49.21 | 31.62 | 3.33 | 632/4d | 53 |
| West Indies | 1928-2024 | 35 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.65 | 32.35 | 29.69 | 3.12 | 652/8d | 54 |
| Pakistan | 1954-2026 | 31 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.92 | 38.71 | 26.15 | 3.33 | 445 | 74 |
| India | 1936-2026 | 29 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.33 | 20.69 | 27.94 | 3.21 | 454 | 42 |
| New Zealand | 1931-2026 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.29 | 15.38 | 27.92 | 3.08 | 551/9d | 47 |
| South Africa | 1907-2025 | 25 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.83 | 40.00 | 27.74 | 2.90 | 682/6d | 58 |
| Surrey | 2014-2026 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.10 | 47.83 | 27.31 | 4.89 | 433 | 130 |
| London Spirit | 2021-2026 | 23 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.57 | 36.36 | 20.83 | 8.37 | 195/4 | 80 |
| London Spirit | 2021-2026 | 23 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 34.78 | 17.80 | 7.31 | 176/5 | 80 |
| Sri Lanka | 1984-2024 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | 35.29 | 32.13 | 3.45 | 537/9 | 192 |
| Sussex | 2014-2025 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.60 | 53.33 | 28.45 | 4.22 | 554/9d | 128 |
| Essex | 2014-2025 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.60 | 53.33 | 27.85 | 4.51 | 337/8 | 131 |
| Kent | 2015-2026 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 41.67 | 24.85 | 4.90 | 473 | 90 |
| Somerset | 2014-2024 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.00 | 66.67 | 36.56 | 3.93 | 443/9d | 172 |
| England Women | 2012-2026 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 22.80 | 4.60 | 229 | 153 |
| Warwickshire | 2014-2023 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.50 | 50.00 | 32.40 | 3.54 | 518 | 126 |
| Hampshire | 2015-2021 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 55.56 | 24.80 | 4.53 | 330/7 | 123 |
| Southern Brave | 2021-2026 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 62.50 | 19.86 | 6.91 | 139/6 | 73 |
| Gloucestershire | 2014-2026 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | 57.14 | 28.90 | 3.42 | 309/9d | 215 |
| Oval Invincibles | 2022-2025 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 24.62 | 8.81 | 168/5 | - |
| Durham | 2014-2026 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 42.86 | 26.50 | 3.32 | 567 | 71 |
| Lancashire | 2016-2025 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.50 | 42.86 | 31.25 | 3.56 | 513 | 78 |
| Nottinghamshire | 2014-2023 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | 42.86 | 42.71 | 4.26 | 415 | 298 |
| Derbyshire | 2018-2026 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 14.29 | 30.01 | 3.22 | 376 | 202 |
| Glamorgan | 2015-2025 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.25 | 14.29 | 31.52 | 3.97 | 620/3d | 199 |
| Oval Invincibles | 2021-2025 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 66.67 | 22.97 | 7.74 | 159/4 | - |
| India Women | 2012-2026 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 28.83 | 4.40 | 341/7d | 169 |
| Southern Brave | 2021-2026 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 20.77 | 8.47 | 168/5 | - |
| Trent Rockets | 2021-2026 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 22.51 | 8.81 | 193/5 | - |
| Northern Superchargers | 2021-2025 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 22.27 | 7.77 | 136/6 | 105 |
| Yorkshire | 2015-2026 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.19 | 3.54 | 390 | 134 |
| Trent Rockets | 2021-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 30.53 | 9.16 | 151/4 | - |
| Australia Women | 2013-2026 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 31.05 | 6.43 | 203/8 | - |
| Birmingham Phoenix | 2021-2026 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 22.76 | 8.56 | 162/4 | - |
| Leicestershire | 2019-2025 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 25.00 | 27.53 | 3.18 | 306 | 149 |
| Manchester Originals | 2022-2024 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 17.00 | 7.69 | 147/6 | 108 |
| Zimbabwe | 1999-2003 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.13 | 3.46 | 259/6 | 83 |
| Ireland | 2009-2023 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.66 | 4.09 | 362/9 | 38 |
| Northern Superchargers | 2021-2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 36.67 | 9.36 | 155/3 | - |
| Netherlands | 2009-2018 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 21.50 | 7.94 | 174/4 | 93 |
| Welsh Fire | 2022-2024 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 18.33 | 7.80 | 151/4 | - |
| Bangladesh | 2005-2019 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.04 | 3.54 | 382 | 108 |
| Northamptonshire | 2014-2026 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.52 | 2.99 | 384/9 | 71 |
| Sunrisers | 2023-2024 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.74 | 6.42 | 137/7 | - |
| Birmingham Phoenix | 2022-2026 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.78 | 6.47 | 127/5 | 82 |
| South East Stars | 2023-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 25.30 | 7.44 | 135/6 | - |
| Manchester Super Giants | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 21.43 | 9.09 | 162/5 | - |
| Worcestershire | 2021-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 18.35 | 3.39 | 253 | 119 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.