Canada: Batting figures (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Canada×At Hazelaarweg×

Player figures come from full scorecards, which we hold for 2 of the 3 matches in this selection (from 2024). Earlier matches have results and team totals only.

PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Shreyas MovvaCAN202422111568115.0016768.86010100
Pargat SinghCAN2024220777238.508689.5301081
Aaron JohnsonCAN2024220423221.004397.6700081
Dilpreet BajwaCAN2024220282014.004365.1200040
Aaditya VaradarajanCAN2024110252525.003278.1300000
Saad Bin ZafarCAN2024221171217.002958.6200000
Dillon HeyligerCAN202422016148.002661.5400020
Nicholas KirtonCAN2024220994.502142.8600110
Kaleem SanaCAN2024220844.001172.7300010
Junaid SiddiquiCAN2024110555.001926.3200000
RR JoshiCAN2024110333.00475.0000000
Ravinderpal SinghCAN2024110111.00812.5000000
Harsh ThakerCAN2024220000.0070.0000200

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.