Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Warwickshire×At Stanley Park×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
TN KestevenLANT202026110737373.0055132.7301080
Emma LambLANT202026110272727.0017158.8200040
Seren SmaleLANT202026110232323.0023100.0000010
Meg LanningLANT202026110101010.009111.1100001
Evelyn JonesLANT202026110777.005140.0000010
Kate CrossLANT202026110444.004100.0000000
Eleanor ThrelkeldLANT202026110222.00450.0000000
Tara NorrisLANT20202611111*-1100.0000000
VV WeerappuliLANT20202611111*-1100.0000000
Darcey CarterLANT202026110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.