Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Drummoyne Oval×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David WarnerNSW | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 15* | 16.00 | 37 | 43.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Moisés HenriquesNSW | First-class | 2019-2022 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 269 | 124 | 134.50 | 559 | 48.12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 |
| Tim PaineTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 6.50 | 30 | 43.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve SmithNSW | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 106 | 54.00 | 262 | 41.22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Stephen O'KeefeNSW | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 18 | 16.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mitchell StarcNSW | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 11 | 18.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Usman KhawajaQUE | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 53 | 53.00 | 119 | 44.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Matthew WadeTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 40 | 30.00 | 141 | 42.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Trent CopelandNSW | First-class | 2019-2021 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 5.67 | 83 | 20.48 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Nathan LyonNSW | First-class | 2019-2022 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 30 | 9.25 | 81 | 45.68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Nic MaddinsonVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 89 | 87 | 89.00 | 144 | 61.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Sean AbbottNSW | First-class | 2019-2022 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 62 | 23.40 | 230 | 50.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Michael NeserQUE | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 136.00 | 172 | 79.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Peter NevillNSW | First-class | 2019-2021 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 29* | 16.50 | 141 | 23.40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Chris TremainNSW | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 87 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe BurnsQUE | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3* | 6.00 | 17 | 35.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter HandscombVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 115 | 65.00 | 352 | 36.93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Jordan SilkTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 69 | 41 | 34.50 | 162 | 42.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Daniel HughesNSW | First-class | 2019-2022 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 105 | 39 | 17.50 | 230 | 45.65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
| Kurtis PattersonNSW | First-class | 2019-2022 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 133 | 48 | 33.25 | 342 | 38.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Alex DoolanTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 58 | 32.50 | 148 | 43.92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Jon HollandVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben McDermottTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 38 | 26.00 | 141 | 36.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Scott BolandVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 30 | 16.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Marnus LabuschagneQUE | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 69 | 20.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ben DwarshuisNSW | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 11.00 | 56 | 39.29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| James PeirsonQUE | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 33.00 | 80 | 41.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Marcus HarrisVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 137 | 73.00 | 381 | 38.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Matthew ShortVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4* | 6.00 | 16 | 37.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam RainbirdTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 20 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt RenshawQUE | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 207 | 200* | - | 407 | 50.86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 |
| Sam HarperVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 12.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Beau WebsterTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 67 | 65 | 33.50 | 177 | 37.85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Riley MeredithTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7* | 7.00 | 36 | 19.44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Harry ConwayNSW | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 12.50 | 121 | 20.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Jack EdwardsNSW | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 29* | 40.00 | 125 | 32.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Jason SanghaNSW | First-class | 2021-2022 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | 68 | 10.29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Will SutherlandVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 19 | 26.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan MerloVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 33.00 | 53 | 62.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Caleb JewellTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 14 | 12.00 | 73 | 32.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Matthew GilkesNSW | First-class | 2021-2022 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 165 | 72 | 41.25 | 391 | 42.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 |
| Baxter HoltNSW | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex PyecroftTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3.00 | 23 | 26.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lawrence Neil-SmithTAS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7* | 9.00 | 39 | 23.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mitchell PerryVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tanveer SanghaNSW | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 25 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| James SeymourVIC | First-class | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 21.00 | 123 | 34.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Jack ClaytonQUE | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 44 | 29.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Blake NikitarasNSW | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 23.50 | 92 | 51.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Lisa SthalekarSS | T20 | 2015 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 11 | 27.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.