ODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)ODI2nd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK302/9ENG215Pakistan won by 87 runsT20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)T20I1st T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ225/4IND230/6India won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG429/4SL430/8Sri Lanka won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 93 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27BAN160AFG161/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 87 balls remaining)T20I3rd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27NZW11/2AUSWNo resultT20I2nd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27AUSW167/7NZW127/8AUS Women won by 40 runsODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsT20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDWZIMWODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Grainville×
PlayerGroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Imal LiyanageQATGrainvilleSt Saviour2025331161107*80.5020578.54111191
Nick GreenwoodJERGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-202566019910733.17196101.53100183
Josh LawrensonJERGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-202532019113995.5024577.96110182
Ronak PatelUGAGrainvilleSt Saviour20222219867*98.0011089.09010180
Meet BhavsarKUWGrainvilleSt Saviour2025331203129101.5027374.36110172
Ali ZaheerKUWGrainvilleSt Saviour202533218699186.0021486.92020174
Analise MerrittJERWGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-20264401235230.75101121.78020161
Aimee AikenheadJERWGrainvilleSt Saviour2024-20263301108536.6785129.41010160
Rakep PatelKENGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-20255401485737.0021768.20021150
Zeeshan MaqsoodOMAGrainvilleSt Saviour201622110562*105.0079132.91010152
Pushkar SharmaKENGrainvilleSt Saviour2025320897844.5012173.55010140
AJ MoscaITAGrainvilleSt Saviour202222012410462.0014187.94100130
Muhammad AsimQATGrainvilleSt Saviour2025320959447.5074128.38010131
Muhammad TanveerQATGrainvilleSt Saviour20253311126156.0016368.71010120
Lucky AliDENGrainvilleSt Saviour20253301588352.6720776.33020111
Irfan KarimKENGrainvilleSt Saviour202222111663116.0025146.22020110
Harrison CarlyonJERGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-2025660915515.179991.92011112
Charlie MilesJERWGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-2024220876843.5062140.32010110
Zak TribeJERGrainvilleSt Saviour202554111949*39.6779150.63000105
Jonty JennerJERGrainvilleSt Saviour2016-202577310332*25.7587118.39001102
Shakkir KassimQATGrainvilleSt Saviour2025330898329.679791.75010100
Musa ShaheenDENGrainvilleSt Saviour2025330875029.0013863.0401092
Matthew StokesGUEGrainvilleSt Saviour20253328666*86.0064134.3801091
F MutuaKENGrainvilleSt Saviour20253216561*65.0055118.1801090
Dhiren GondariaKENGrainvilleSt Saviour2025320634231.5058108.6200092
Asa TribeJERGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-20252218953*89.0010188.1201082
Kassim NassoroTANGrainvilleSt Saviour20162215950*59.0010158.4201080
Hamid ShahDENGrainvilleSt Saviour2025330805926.6711470.1801171
Abhik PatwaTANGrainvilleSt Saviour2016220562828.009260.8700070
Ravija SandaruwanKUWGrainvilleSt Saviour2025330512317.005494.4400070
Sukhdeep SinghKENGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-20255417029*23.3311660.3400060
Julius SumerauerJERGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-2025641643421.3355116.3600063
Josh ButlerGUEGrainvilleSt Saviour20253316333*31.5050126.0000063
J MoscaITAGrainvilleSt Saviour2022220524126.006283.8700060
Grace WetherallJERWGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-20264414921*16.3339125.6400061
Sese BauPNGGrainvilleSt Saviour2025220343417.003987.1800160
Kiplin DorigaPNGGrainvilleSt Saviour2025110686868.008480.9501051
Ben FitchetGUEGrainvilleSt Saviour2025330503716.6748104.1700052
S HeathDENGrainvilleSt Saviour2025330434114.3336119.4400152
Patrick NouPNGGrainvilleSt Saviour2025210404040.004981.6300050
Trinity SmithJERWGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-2026431372218.5028132.1400050
Corey BissonJERGrainvilleSt Saviour2016110353535.007050.0000050
Mohammad AminKUWGrainvilleSt Saviour2025220352117.505366.0400050
Arnold OtwaniUGAGrainvilleSt Saviour2022220322116.004571.1100050
Usman PatelKUWGrainvilleSt Saviour202533026178.6720130.0000050
Taranjit BharajDENGrainvilleSt Saviour2025330634021.008772.4100041
Harry ManentiITAGrainvilleSt Saviour2022220533626.507967.0900041
Jasraj KundiKENGrainvilleSt Saviour2025320525226.0040130.0001143
Chloe GreechanJERWGrainvilleSt Saviour2022-2026442511825.505986.4400040
Gian-Piero MeadeITAGrainvilleSt Saviour2022220494824.5049100.0000040
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.