Gloucestershire: Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Gloucestershire×At Kent County Cricket Ground×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Chris DentGLO20212021111112112*-108103.70100120
George HankinsGLO20182018110929292.0012076.6701080
Ian CockbainGLO20182018110686868.0050136.0001053
Chris DentGLO20182018110636363.0051123.5301082
Hamish MarshallGLO20162016110565656.0042133.3301051
Jack TaylorGLO20182018110535353.0044120.4501023
Graeme van BuurenGLO202120211115151*-44115.9101052
Ian CockbainGLO20162016110373737.0029127.5900001
Michael KlingerGLO20162016110272727.003479.4100030
Ollie PriceGLO20212021110242424.004751.0600030
James BraceyGLO20212021110232323.002882.1400020
Gareth RoderickGLO20182018110191919.0015126.6700011
Benny HowellGLO20182018110151515.001788.2400001
Chris DentGLO201620161111111*-7157.1400001
Benny HowellGLO2016201611144*-757.1400000
Ryan HigginsGLO20182018110222.002100.0000000
Tom SmithGLO20182018110111.001100.0000000
Matt TaylorGLO2018201811111*-1100.0000000
Craig MilesGLO2018201811100*-0-00000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.