Team by year (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Kent County Cricket Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Year | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| South East Stars | 2024 | 2024 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 28.71 | 5.44 | 308/9 | 130 |
| South East Stars | 2023 | 2023 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 21.23 | 4.91 | 290/9 | 129 |
| Surrey | 2025 | 2025 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 20.00 | 40.64 | 6.44 | 348/6 | 225 |
| South East Stars | 2022 | 2022 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 27.40 | 5.10 | 281/8 | 139 |
| Kent | 2021 | 2021 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.15 | 5.09 | 302/8 | 105 |
| Kent | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 66.67 | 54.00 | 4.67 | 523 | 523 |
| The Blaze | 2023 | 2023 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 22.59 | 5.82 | 171 | 171 |
| Kent | 2016 | 2016 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 22.72 | 3.92 | 260/9 | 184 |
| Kent | 2019 | 2019 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 38.00 | 4.12 | 352/8 | 294 |
| South East Stars | 2021 | 2021 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 19.31 | 4.49 | 293/9 | 130 |
| Kent | 2018 | 2018 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 64.27 | 7.33 | 384/8 | - |
| Kent | 2023 | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 20.20 | 5.52 | 288 | 116 |
| Kent | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 23.38 | 4.39 | 204 | 204 |
| Kent | 2025 | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 34.56 | 5.53 | 315/8 | - |
| South East Stars | 2020 | 2020 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 25.28 | 4.63 | 289/8 | 166 |
| Thunder | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 25.93 | 5.56 | 250/8 | - |
| Kent | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.48 | 3.53 | 233 | 230 |
| Southern Vipers | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.39 | 4.93 | 273/9 | - |
| Western Storm | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29.09 | 5.71 | 282/8 | - |
| Middlesex | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 41.20 | 6.57 | 206/5 | - |
| Sussex | 2019 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 100.67 | 7.55 | 302/3 | - |
| Hampshire | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 26.75 | 5.84 | 107/4 | - |
| Hampshire | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 79.20 | 7.92 | 396/5 | - |
| Durham | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 101.25 | 8.10 | 405/4 | - |
| Durham | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 79.67 | 6.08 | 239/3 | - |
| Northamptonshire | 2016 | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 41.50 | 4.06 | 384 | 384 |
| Gloucestershire | 2016 | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 48.67 | 7.55 | 146/3 | - |
| Gloucestershire | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 109.50 | 5.81 | 219/2 | - |
| Leicestershire | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 76.00 | 7.60 | 380/5 | - |
| Southern Vipers | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 46.00 | 4.81 | 138/3 | - |
| Southern Vipers | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 35.75 | 4.21 | 143/4 | - |
| Southern Vipers | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 47.83 | 5.74 | 287/6 | - |
| Western Storm | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 41.75 | 4.19 | 167/4 | - |
| Thunder | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 18.50 | 3.94 | 185 | 185 |
| Northern Diamonds | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 69.67 | 6.30 | 209/3 | - |
| Northern Diamonds | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 34.56 | 6.22 | 311/9 | - |
| The Blaze | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 39.75 | 7.23 | 318/8 | - |
| The Blaze | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 50.60 | 5.23 | 253/5 | - |
| Somerset | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 80.33 | 7.30 | 241/3 | - |
| Lancashire | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 37.83 | 4.93 | 227/6 | - |
| Warwickshire | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 44.86 | 6.75 | 314/7 | - |
| Middlesex | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.50 | 4.23 | 155 | 155 |
| Hampshire | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.80 | 4.10 | 168 | 168 |
| Durham | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 44.60 | 3.99 | 446 | 446 |
| Northamptonshire | 2017 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 56.80 | 3.63 | 568 | 568 |
| Kent | 2017 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 88.50 | 4.40 | 701/7d | - |
| Essex | 2019 | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.11 | 5.42 | 271/9 | - |
| Gloucestershire | 2018 | 2018 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 40.25 | 6.44 | 322/8 | - |
| Lancashire | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | 4.79 | 71/0 | - |
| Lancashire | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29.30 | 6.17 | 293 | 293 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.