Batting by team (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Radlett Cricket Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Team | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen EskinaziMID | Middlesex | 2018-2023 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 750 | 182 | 44.12 | 720 | 104.17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 88 | 15 |
| Sam RobsonMID | Middlesex | 2019-2025 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 641 | 111 | 45.79 | 803 | 79.83 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 7 |
| Joe CracknellMID | Middlesex | 2021-2025 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 493 | 87 | 30.81 | 433 | 113.86 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 15 |
| Max HoldenMID | Middlesex | 2019-2023 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 358 | 62* | 35.80 | 294 | 121.77 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 8 |
| Paul StirlingMID | Middlesex | 2016-2021 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 336 | 138 | 48.00 | 407 | 82.56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7 |
| Martin AnderssonMID | Middlesex | 2021-2024 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 321 | 100 | 80.25 | 259 | 123.94 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 |
| Pieter MalanMID | Middlesex | 2022-2023 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 272 | 81 | 68.00 | 267 | 101.87 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 6 |
| Nick GubbinsMID | Middlesex | 2016-2021 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 269 | 90 | 33.63 | 268 | 100.37 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 2 |
| Eoin MorganMID | Middlesex | 2016-2022 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 245 | 52 | 35.00 | 215 | 113.95 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 |
| John SimpsonMID | Middlesex | 2016-2023 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 227 | 62 | 18.92 | 226 | 100.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 |
| Luke HollmanMID | Middlesex | 2021-2025 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 225 | 77* | 20.45 | 274 | 82.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 |
| Mark StonemanMID | Middlesex | 2022-2024 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 224 | 83 | 32.00 | 231 | 96.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 |
| Dawid MalanMID | Middlesex | 2016-2019 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 204 | 91* | 51.00 | 216 | 94.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 |
| Jack DaviesMID | Middlesex | 2021-2025 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 192 | 64 | 24.00 | 184 | 104.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 |
| Ben GeddesMID | Middlesex | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 184 | 141* | 92.00 | 167 | 110.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 |
| James FranklinMID | Middlesex | 2016-2018 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 152 | 54 | 76.00 | 178 | 85.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| David LloydGLA | Glamorgan | 2017-2022 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 148 | 59 | 37.00 | 208 | 71.15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 |
| Josh de CairesMID | Middlesex | 2021-2025 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 147 | 71 | 21.00 | 165 | 89.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
| Ryan HigginsMID | Middlesex | 2017-2023 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 88 | 35.00 | 110 | 127.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
| Tom WestleyESS | Essex | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 134.00 | 119 | 112.61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| Ben McDermottHAM | Hampshire | 2022-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 83 | 65.00 | 64 | 203.13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
| N FernandesMID | Middlesex | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 127 | 83 | 63.50 | 147 | 86.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| Ryan PatelSUR | Surrey | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 118.00 | 99 | 119.19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
| Wiaan MulderLEI | Leicestershire | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 116 | 116* | - | 100 | 116.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
| James RewSOM | Somerset | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 106* | - | 90 | 117.78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Jack TaylorGLO | Gloucestershire | 2019-2022 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 104 | 48* | 34.67 | 89 | 116.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| Jack LeaningKEN | Kent | 2021-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 98 | 63* | 98.00 | 82 | 119.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| Toby Roland-JonesMID | Middlesex | 2016-2025 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 98 | 22* | 24.50 | 105 | 93.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Ben CharlesworthGLO | Gloucestershire | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 97 | 97.00 | 121 | 80.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| Shan MasoodYOR | Yorkshire | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 96.00 | 129 | 74.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Liam DawsonHAM | Hampshire | 2016-2023 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 94 | 68* | 94.00 | 54 | 174.07 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Peter HandscombMID | Middlesex | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 75 | 46.00 | 81 | 113.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Heino KuhnKEN | Kent | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 90 | 90.00 | 92 | 97.83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| James VinceHAM | Hampshire | 2021-2023 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 54* | 45.00 | 64 | 140.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Dominic SibleyWAR | Warwickshire | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 89 | 89.00 | 101 | 88.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Marnus LabuschagneGLA | Glamorgan | 2019-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 51 | 44.50 | 90 | 98.89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Miles HammondGLO | Gloucestershire | 2019-2022 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 42 | 28.33 | 59 | 144.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
| Jodi GrewcockSUN | Sunrisers | 2023-2024 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 56 | 28.33 | 119 | 71.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| James WeighellGLA | Glamorgan | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 51 | 40.50 | 46 | 176.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
| Scott BorthwickDUR | Durham | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 76 | 76.00 | 86 | 88.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Prithvi ShawNOR | Northamptonshire | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 76 | 76.00 | 58 | 131.03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Ian CockbainGLO | Gloucestershire | 2019-2022 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 76 | 62* | 38.00 | 57 | 133.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Brendon McCullumMID | Middlesex | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 74 | 74.00 | 56 | 132.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| Amara CarrSUN | Sunrisers | 2023-2024 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 74 | 42 | 24.67 | 156 | 47.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Gus MillerNOR | Northamptonshire | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 73 | 73.00 | 68 | 107.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Ryan HigginsGLO | Gloucestershire | 2019-2022 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 34 | 36.50 | 48 | 152.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Louis KimberLEI | Leicestershire | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 68 | 68.00 | 51 | 133.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
| Cordelia GriffithSUN | Sunrisers | 2023-2024 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 39 | 22.00 | 77 | 85.71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| Graham ClarkDUR | Durham | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 65.00 | 71 | 91.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Chris GreenMID | Middlesex | 2021-2022 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 65 | 26* | 32.50 | 43 | 151.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.