Bowling by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Kennards Hire Community Oval×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | Overs | Mdns | Runs | Wkts | BBI | BBM | Ave | Econ | SR | 4 | 5 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt McEwanAA/WF | First-class | 2016-2020 | 12 | 23 | 399 | 103 | 1148 | 53 | 5/23 | 9/96 | 21.66 | 2.88 | 45.17 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Sean SoliaAA | First-class | 2017-2024 | 20 | 29 | 289.2 | 38 | 972 | 38 | 4/33 | 6/81 | 25.58 | 3.36 | 45.68 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Danru FernsAA | First-class | 2017-2024 | 12 | 21 | 298.5 | 52 | 1036 | 36 | 5/79 | 5/89 | 28.78 | 3.47 | 49.81 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Lockie FergusonAA | First-class | 2016-2020 | 6 | 12 | 211.1 | 59 | 583 | 34 | 7/34 | 12/78 | 17.15 | 2.76 | 37.26 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Benjamin ListerAA | First-class | 2017-2023 | 12 | 22 | 296.4 | 67 | 855 | 34 | 4/34 | 6/67 | 25.15 | 2.88 | 52.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Louis DelportAA | First-class | 2018-2024 | 6 | 11 | 224.5 | 49 | 689 | 27 | 6/98 | 8/142 | 25.52 | 3.06 | 49.96 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Scott KuggeleijnND | First-class | 2017-2023 | 6 | 12 | 193 | 25 | 703 | 25 | 5/68 | 6/103 | 28.12 | 3.64 | 46.32 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Tarun NethulaAA | First-class | 2016-2017 | 3 | 6 | 137 | 20 | 452 | 24 | 6/36 | 10/124 | 18.83 | 3.30 | 34.25 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Jamie BrownAA | First-class | 2018-2019 | 6 | 10 | 120.3 | 17 | 381 | 20 | 3/17 | 5/93 | 19.05 | 3.16 | 36.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| William SomervilleAA | First-class | 2018-2023 | 7 | 12 | 198 | 56 | 550 | 20 | 3/51 | 5/91 | 27.50 | 2.78 | 59.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adithya AshokAA | First-class | 2022-2023 | 5 | 7 | 166.4 | 17 | 610 | 20 | 7/103 | 7/139 | 30.50 | 3.66 | 50.00 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jacob DuffyOV | First-class | 2016-2022 | 4 | 7 | 128.1 | 25 | 415 | 17 | 5/27 | 8/98 | 24.41 | 3.24 | 45.24 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| James BakerND | First-class | 2017-2020 | 4 | 8 | 139.2 | 31 | 462 | 17 | 6/72 | 8/146 | 27.18 | 3.32 | 49.18 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Doug BracewellCS | First-class | 2018-2023 | 4 | 8 | 122.4 | 38 | 267 | 14 | 5/25 | 6/62 | 19.07 | 2.18 | 52.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ajaz PatelCS | First-class | 2018-2023 | 4 | 7 | 129.4 | 41 | 295 | 14 | 5/39 | 10/81 | 21.07 | 2.28 | 55.57 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Neil WagnerOV | First-class | 2016-2017 | 2 | 4 | 82.5 | 20 | 222 | 13 | 5/55 | 8/113 | 17.08 | 2.68 | 38.23 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Blair TicknerCS | First-class | 2019-2023 | 3 | 6 | 83.5 | 16 | 238 | 12 | 4/39 | 4/59 | 19.83 | 2.84 | 41.92 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael RaeCAN/OV | First-class | 2017-2024 | 4 | 8 | 113 | 24 | 419 | 11 | 2/16 | 4/102 | 38.09 | 3.71 | 61.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Seth RanceCS | First-class | 2018-2019 | 2 | 4 | 59.2 | 14 | 184 | 10 | 3/41 | 5/90 | 18.40 | 3.10 | 35.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Raja SandhuAA | First-class | 2017-2018 | 3 | 6 | 59 | 16 | 215 | 10 | 4/29 | 5/99 | 21.50 | 3.64 | 35.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeetan PatelWF | First-class | 2016-2018 | 2 | 4 | 93.5 | 28 | 239 | 10 | 5/37 | 6/102 | 23.90 | 2.55 | 56.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Glenn PhillipsAA | First-class | 2017-2020 | 11 | 13 | 96 | 19 | 357 | 10 | 3/45 | 4/75 | 35.70 | 3.72 | 57.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett RandellCS/ND | First-class | 2018-2023 | 4 | 8 | 90.1 | 25 | 274 | 9 | 4/21 | 6/42 | 30.44 | 3.04 | 60.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Raymond TooleCS | First-class | 2022-2023 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 15 | 99 | 8 | 4/33 | 5/61 | 12.38 | 2.11 | 35.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jordan SussexAA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 29.5 | 2 | 129 | 8 | 8/71 | 8/129 | 16.13 | 4.32 | 22.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Theo van WoerkomCAN | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 12 | 164 | 8 | 4/70 | 8/164 | 20.50 | 3.64 | 33.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Travis MullerOV | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 69 | 7 | 4/41 | 7/69 | 9.86 | 2.38 | 24.86 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Logan van BeekWF | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 74 | 7 | 6/46 | 7/74 | 10.57 | 3.08 | 20.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Matthew FisherND | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 84 | 7 | 6/45 | 7/84 | 12.00 | 3.50 | 20.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Willem LudickCS | First-class | 2018-2019 | 2 | 4 | 54 | 17 | 119 | 7 | 3/29 | 6/72 | 17.00 | 2.20 | 46.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kris ClarkeND | First-class | 2023 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 8 | 142 | 7 | 6/45 | 6/64 | 20.29 | 3.38 | 36.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Daryl MitchellND | First-class | 2017-2018 | 3 | 6 | 54 | 14 | 152 | 7 | 3/51 | 3/47 | 21.71 | 2.81 | 46.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Warren BarnesOV | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 66 | 6 | 4/36 | 6/66 | 11.00 | 2.06 | 32.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Zakary FoulkesCAN | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 83 | 6 | 5/38 | 6/83 | 13.83 | 2.59 | 32.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brent ArnelND | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 8 | 145 | 6 | 4/58 | 6/145 | 24.17 | 3.22 | 45.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben WheelerCS | First-class | 2018-2019 | 2 | 4 | 62.4 | 11 | 147 | 6 | 2/33 | 3/70 | 24.50 | 2.35 | 62.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel SamsCAN | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 34.4 | 3 | 147 | 6 | 4/55 | 6/147 | 24.50 | 4.24 | 34.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle JamiesonCAN/AA | First-class | 2018-2019 | 2 | 4 | 55 | 8 | 150 | 6 | 2/31 | 3/74 | 25.00 | 2.73 | 55.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christi ViljoenOV | First-class | 2016-2019 | 2 | 3 | 57.4 | 15 | 161 | 6 | 5/101 | 6/132 | 26.83 | 2.79 | 57.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Hamish BennettWF | First-class | 2016-2018 | 2 | 4 | 67 | 12 | 234 | 6 | 3/48 | 5/124 | 39.00 | 3.49 | 67.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ish SodhiND | First-class | 2017-2020 | 3 | 6 | 98.5 | 13 | 433 | 6 | 3/146 | 4/202 | 72.17 | 4.38 | 98.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James NeeshamOV | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 73 | 5 | 3/46 | 5/73 | 14.60 | 2.92 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fraser SheatCAN | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 89 | 5 | 3/45 | 5/89 | 17.80 | 4.68 | 22.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew EllisCAN | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 113 | 5 | 3/50 | 5/113 | 22.60 | 4.04 | 33.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam MilneCS | First-class | 2018 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 14 | 164 | 5 | 3/30 | 4/67 | 32.80 | 2.83 | 69.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Will WilliamsCAN | First-class | 2017-2018 | 2 | 4 | 54 | 16 | 175 | 5 | 2/89 | 3/117 | 35.00 | 3.24 | 64.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew BaconOV | First-class | 2019-2020 | 2 | 3 | 46.3 | 4 | 186 | 5 | 4/78 | 4/78 | 37.20 | 4.00 | 55.80 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael RipponCAN/OV | First-class | 2019-2024 | 4 | 6 | 58.3 | 7 | 231 | 5 | 2/28 | 3/73 | 46.20 | 3.95 | 70.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SB KeeneAA | First-class | 2022-2023 | 5 | 7 | 97.2 | 17 | 325 | 5 | 2/28 | 3/76 | 65.00 | 3.34 | 116.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dean FoxcroftOV | First-class | 2020 | 2 | 2 | 16.5 | 1 | 79 | 4 | 3/25 | 4/79 | 19.75 | 4.69 | 25.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.