Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Seddon Park×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Henry CooperNDFirst-class2017-20241017050513029.7199150.96111629
Tim SeifertNDFirst-class2016-2024916048210430.1391252.851324514
Bharat PopliNDFirst-class2016-202491603136019.5670544.40013445
Scott KuggeleijnNDFirst-class2016-2024915526472*26.4043360.97011286
Joe WalkerNDFirst-class2017-2024913398319.8029733.00003141
Joe CarterNDFirst-class2016-2024813055712442.8599456.042315117
James BakerNDFirst-class2016-2020711546137.6720023.0000240
Brett HamptonNDFirst-class2019-2024692341100*48.7141881.581103714
Jeet RavalAA/NDFirst-class2017-202461003367133.6070647.59031483
Ish SodhiCAN/NDFirst-class2016-20235821316921.8329744.11013160
Mitchell SantnerNDFirst-class2017-20234803085538.5051060.39030427
Katene ClarkeNDFirst-class2020-202347126312943.8334077.35111266
Daniel FlynnNDFirst-class2017-20194801535319.1333745.40012220
Daryl MitchellNDFirst-class2016-20204621414435.2521067.14000144
Anton DevcichNDFirst-class2016-20184801254315.6314288.03003164
Nick KellyND/WFFirst-class2017-20244711093618.1723745.99001111
Kris ClarkeNDFirst-class2023-20244729844*19.6016459.7600084
Dean BrownlieNDFirst-class2016-201936030210450.3350959.33120385
George WorkerCS/AAFirst-class2017-20243502047240.8042647.89031292
Cam FletcherCAN/AAFirst-class2016-20243611535830.6035642.98010152
Michael BracewellWFFirst-class2017-20243501414828.2028848.96000153
Henry ShipleyCANFirst-class2016-20233601154219.1721852.7500087
Tim SoutheeNDFirst-class2016-2024350582711.608171.60001101
Logan van BeekWFFirst-class2017-2024351552413.7512544.0000131
Edward NuttallCANFirst-class2016-20233522111*7.005141.1800230
Gareth SeverinWFFirst-class2023-202424028119670.2542865.65110283
Stephen MurdochCAN/WFFirst-class2017-20202402149753.5044947.66030301
SK PatelNDFirst-class2023-202423017314557.6726365.78100193
BJ WatlingNDFirst-class2017-202024116371*54.3334347.52020182
Tom BlundellWFFirst-class2017-202423016010353.3324066.67100164
Greg HayCSFirst-class2017-20192301399246.3327450.73010200
Muhammad AbbasWFFirst-class2023-20242301259541.6728144.48010120
LJ WoodcockWFFirst-class2017-20182401236130.7523751.90010150
Colin de GrandhommeAA/NDFirst-class2017-20232301237141.0016275.93020103
Peter BocockNDFirst-class2018-20242401175629.2516969.23010171
Chad BowesCANFirst-class2020-2023240914122.7513567.41000142
Corey AndersonNDFirst-class2016-2017230873529.0018646.77000112
Ken McClureCANFirst-class2016-2020240825420.5016749.10010121
Tom BruceCSFirst-class2017-2019230745624.6710769.16010111
Leo CarterCANFirst-class2020-2023240724418.0015845.5700081
Adam MilneCS/WFFirst-class2017-20232317151*35.5011263.3901072
Ben SmithCSFirst-class2017-2019230612820.3326023.4600041
Fraser SheatCANFirst-class2020-2023231615230.5011254.4601062
Mark ChapmanAAFirst-class2017-2024230553918.3313141.9800170
Jeetan PatelWFFirst-class2017-2018240413410.254297.6200151
Ollie NewtonWFFirst-class2017-201824039299.758744.8300051
Danru FernsAAFirst-class2017-2024230322910.6710131.6800121
Seth RanceCSFirst-class2017-20192313120*15.504077.5000032
Ian McPeakeWFFirst-class2017-2018242311815.504667.3900023
Benjamin ListerAAFirst-class2017-20242332815*-6841.1800050
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.