Sri Lanka: Batting by team (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Sri Lanka×At Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent×
PlayerTeamSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Mahela JayawardeneSLSri Lanka2003110515151.007468.9201000
Upul ChandanaSLSri Lanka2003110333333.006550.7700001
Marvan AtapattuSLSri Lanka2003110252525.005644.6400000
Kumar DharmasenaSLSri Lanka2003110212121.0020105.0000010
Romesh KaluwitharanaSLSri Lanka2003110141414.002263.6400020
Kumar SangakkaraSLSri Lanka2003110111111.002937.9300010
Sanath JayasuriyaSLSri Lanka2003110888.001172.7300001
WPUJC VaasSLSri Lanka2003110666.006100.0000010
Muttiah MuralitharanSLSri Lanka2003110444.00757.1400000
Dharshana GamageSLSri Lanka200311122*-450.0000000
Tillakaratne DilshanSLSri Lanka2003110000.0070.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.