Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Mainpower Oval×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter FultonCAN | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 72 | 40.50 | 161 | 50.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Daniel FlynnND | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 30 | 19.00 | 85 | 44.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Martin GuptillAA | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brent ArnelND | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 24.00 | 71 | 33.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Rob NicolAA | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 7.00 | 31 | 45.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Hamish BennettWF | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0* | 0.00 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dean BrownlieND | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 8.00 | 64 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Doug BracewellCS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 21 | 16.00 | 63 | 50.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Andrew EllisCAN | First-class | 2016-2018 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 58 | 53 | 14.50 | 137 | 42.34 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Tarun NethulaAA | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 17.50 | 34 | 102.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| George WorkerCS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 83 | 47.50 | 195 | 48.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Henry NichollsCAN | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 16.50 | 64 | 51.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Brad CachopaAA | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 98 | 75* | 98.00 | 184 | 53.26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Todd AstleCAN | First-class | 2019 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 16 | 11.67 | 68 | 51.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Tim JohnstonCAN | First-class | 2016-2017 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 46 | 21* | 15.33 | 65 | 70.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Hamish RutherfordOV | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 70 | 45.50 | 220 | 41.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Michael BracewellWF | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 87 | 49.00 | 118 | 83.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| James NeeshamWF | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 61 | 32.00 | 81 | 79.01 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Logan van BeekCAN/WF | First-class | 2016-2024 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 63 | 19 | 21.00 | 137 | 45.99 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Jeet RavalND | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 45 | 29.50 | 155 | 38.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Will YoungCS | First-class | 2019-2023 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 69 | 20 | 17.25 | 101 | 68.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| Colin MunroAA | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 137 | 108* | 137.00 | 113 | 121.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 |
| Anton DevcichND | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 116 | 59.50 | 125 | 95.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Ish SodhiCAN | First-class | 2023-2024 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 32 | 17.50 | 167 | 41.92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| James BakerND | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 6.50 | 26 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jacob DuffyOV | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 24.00 | 31 | 77.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Craig CachopaAA | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15* | - | 59 | 25.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Cole McConchieCAN | First-class | 2016-2024 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 609 | 106 | 35.82 | 1042 | 58.45 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 2 |
| Will WilliamsCAN | First-class | 2017-2022 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 98 | 38 | 19.60 | 231 | 42.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Ben SmithCS | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 8.00 | 32 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Ben WheelerCS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.50 | 11 | 45.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stephen MurdochCAN | First-class | 2019-2020 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 268 | 130* | 89.33 | 542 | 49.45 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 1 |
| Scott KuggeleijnND | First-class | 2017-2024 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 129 | 65 | 32.25 | 238 | 54.20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| Edward NuttallCAN | First-class | 2016-2024 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 16* | 10.00 | 64 | 31.25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Ajaz PatelCS | First-class | 2019-2023 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 16 | 10.33 | 40 | 77.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Ryan McConeCS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 23.00 | 49 | 46.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bevan SmallCS | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 45.00 | 57 | 78.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Michael PollardCAN | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 24 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Michael Guptill-BunceAA | First-class | 2016-2018 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 67 | 27.00 | 155 | 52.26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Matt McEwanAA | First-class | 2018-2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 13.00 | 49 | 53.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Lockie FergusonAA | First-class | 2016-2018 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 20.50 | 87 | 47.13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Cam FletcherCAN | First-class | 2016-2023 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 398 | 100* | 39.80 | 827 | 48.13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 |
| Michael RipponCAN | First-class | 2024 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 71 | 55 | 35.50 | 150 | 47.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| Jamie GibsonWF | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe CarterND | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 54 | 28.00 | 126 | 44.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Donovan GrobbelaarAA | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 8.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Fraser ColsonWF | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 44 | 28.50 | 92 | 61.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Matt HenryCAN | First-class | 2016-2019 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 16 | 15.50 | 32 | 96.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Mark ChapmanAA | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 81 | 45.50 | 133 | 68.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Greg HayCS | First-class | 2019-2023 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.