Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
2 active
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jake WeatheraldTAS | First-class | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 310 | 186 | 103.33 | 385 | 80.52 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 1 |
| Jordan SilkTAS | First-class | 2018-2025 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 296 | 104 | 42.29 | 539 | 54.92 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 2 |
| Daniel HughesNSW | First-class | 2017-2024 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 251 | 98* | 62.75 | 367 | 68.39 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 3 |
| Jake DoranTAS | First-class | 2018-2025 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 251 | 101 | 41.83 | 490 | 51.22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 |
| Alex CareySA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 165 | 123* | 165.00 | 226 | 73.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 |
| Nathan McSweeneySA | List A | 2022-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 137 | 78.00 | 162 | 96.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 |
| Oliver DaviesNSW | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 131 | 78.00 | 178 | 87.64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 |
| Liam BlackfordVIC | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 149 | 149* | - | 113 | 131.86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 |
| Sam FanningWA | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 87 | 74.50 | 278 | 53.60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Sam WhitemanWA | List A | 2023-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 83 | 72.50 | 135 | 107.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Henry HuntSA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 68.00 | 315 | 43.17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| Tim WardTAS | First-class | 2022-2025 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 133 | 51 | 26.60 | 366 | 36.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Caleb JewellTAS | List A | 2022-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 79 | 61.00 | 113 | 107.96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| Sam KonstasNSW | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 116.00 | 98 | 118.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Joel CurtisWA | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 116.00 | 108 | 107.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
| Marcus HarrisVIC | First-class | 2021-2022 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 114 | 113* | 57.00 | 255 | 44.71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| Josh PhilippeNSW/WA | List A | 2023-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 90 | 56.50 | 117 | 96.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| Nathan McSweeneySA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 72 | 54.50 | 190 | 57.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Matthew WadeTAS | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 108 | 108.00 | 190 | 56.84 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Glenn MaxwellVIC | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 107.00 | 82 | 130.49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
| Tim WardTAS | List A | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 105 | 105.00 | 96 | 109.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Jake WeatheraldSA | List A | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 68 | 52.50 | 122 | 86.07 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
| Will SutherlandVIC | List A | 2022-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 100 | 34.67 | 124 | 83.87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| Bradley HopeTAS | First-class | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 76 | 34.00 | 217 | 47.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Caleb JewellTAS | First-class | 2022-2025 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 100 | 67 | 20.00 | 232 | 43.10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
| Kurtis PattersonNSW | First-class | 2017-2024 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 97 | 43 | 24.25 | 244 | 39.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Nikhil ChaudharyTAS | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 76* | 90.00 | 109 | 82.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Cameron BancroftWA | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 72 | 43.50 | 247 | 35.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Nic MaddinsonVIC/NSW | First-class | 2017-2022 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 86 | 32 | 17.20 | 147 | 58.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
| Jordan SilkTAS | List A | 2022-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 85 | 85* | 85.00 | 63 | 134.92 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| Alex DoolanTAS | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 82* | 84.00 | 86 | 97.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| Ben McDermottTAS | List A | 2022-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 70 | 42.00 | 111 | 75.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| Matthew GilkesNSW | First-class | 2021-2024 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 84 | 37 | 21.00 | 186 | 45.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| R KingsellNSW | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 79 | 79.00 | 82 | 96.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| Beau WebsterTAS | First-class | 2018-2024 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 74 | 42 | 18.50 | 155 | 47.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Will SutherlandVIC | First-class | 2021-2022 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 73 | 48 | 24.33 | 106 | 68.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Nathan McAndrewSA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 46 | 36.00 | 114 | 63.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Conor McInerneySA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 51 | 35.50 | 148 | 47.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Will SalzmannNSW | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | 70* | - | 65 | 107.69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Moisés HenriquesNSW | First-class | 2017-2024 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 70 | 36 | 23.33 | 128 | 54.69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| Jackson BirdTAS | First-class | 2018-2025 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 25 | 17.50 | 88 | 79.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Lachlan ShawNSW | List A | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 67 | 44 | 33.50 | 69 | 97.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Kurtis PattersonNSW | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 63 | 63.00 | 32 | 196.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| David WarnerNSW | First-class | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 37 | 31.50 | 92 | 68.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Travis HeadSA | List A | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 47 | 31.50 | 66 | 95.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Peter HandscombVIC | List A | 2022-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 55 | 30.50 | 78 | 78.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Nathan McAndrewSA | List A | 2022-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 55 | 30.50 | 51 | 119.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Ben ManentiSA | List A | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 60 | 60.00 | 45 | 133.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Sean AbbottNSW | First-class | 2017-2021 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 23 | 20.00 | 132 | 45.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Sam HarperVIC | List A | 2022-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 31 | 29.00 | 77 | 75.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.