Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At St Lawrence Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kent | T20 | 2014-2026 | 80 | 35 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | 45.45 | 26.08 | 8.65 | 236/3 | 102 |
| Kent | First-class | 2014-2026 | 73 | 20 | 23 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0.87 | 27.40 | 30.58 | 3.35 | 585/7d | 40 |
| Kent | List A | 2014-2026 | 31 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 | 54.84 | 32.39 | 5.53 | 347 | 82 |
| Sussex | T20 | 2014-2026 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | 63.64 | 29.38 | 9.02 | 228/7 | - |
| Essex | T20 | 2014-2026 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 27.92 | 8.93 | 193/4 | 163 |
| Surrey | T20 | 2014-2026 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 26.96 | 8.95 | 250/6 | 131 |
| Somerset | T20 | 2014-2025 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 36.36 | 27.35 | 8.92 | 226/5 | 124 |
| Gloucestershire | T20 | 2014-2025 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 27.96 | 8.26 | 195/4 | 113 |
| Middlesex | T20 | 2014-2026 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 44.44 | 24.12 | 8.81 | 210/6 | 173 |
| Hampshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 37.50 | 24.97 | 8.69 | 187/4 | - |
| Gloucestershire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.67 | 25.00 | 27.45 | 3.50 | 472 | 61 |
| Northamptonshire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | 28.57 | 40.95 | 3.80 | 722/6d | 105 |
| Essex | First-class | 2014-2024 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 44.31 | 3.78 | 591/7d | 114 |
| Lancashire | First-class | 2021-2026 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | 50.00 | 38.85 | 3.44 | 549/9d | 161 |
| Hampshire | First-class | 2014-2024 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | 33.33 | 39.58 | 3.61 | 652/6d | 159 |
| Glamorgan | First-class | 2014-2025 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | 33.33 | 35.64 | 3.60 | 549/9d | 229 |
| Leicestershire | First-class | 2014-2025 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | 16.67 | 34.27 | 3.66 | 471 | 196 |
| Derbyshire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 40.00 | 36.16 | 3.66 | 698/6d | 86 |
| Middlesex | First-class | 2018-2026 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.11 | 3.37 | 443 | 56 |
| England Women | T20Is | 2012-2026 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 34.41 | 7.71 | 156/6 | - |
| England Women | ODIs | 2018-2022 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 32.11 | 5.25 | 347/5 | 75 |
| South East Stars | T20 | 2021-2024 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 20.88 | 7.11 | 176/6 | - |
| Somerset | List A | 2016-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 27.65 | 5.84 | 313/9 | 136 |
| Worcestershire | First-class | 2016-2026 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.79 | 3.39 | 618/7d | 133 |
| Glamorgan | T20 | 2017-2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 41.08 | 10.08 | 199/2 | - |
| Middlesex | List A | 2014-2019 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 40.39 | 5.20 | 380/5 | 154 |
| Hampshire | List A | 2015-2019 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 34.91 | 5.62 | 310/9 | 233 |
| Yorkshire | List A | 2016-2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 34.96 | 5.79 | 301/9 | - |
| Sussex | List A | 2014-2017 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 27.88 | 5.40 | 332/4 | 154 |
| Northamptonshire | List A | 2022-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 26.14 | 5.04 | 253 | 210 |
| Glamorgan | List A | 2014-2018 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 28.78 | 5.67 | 294/7 | 209 |
| Central Sparks | T20 | 2021-2024 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 15.77 | 7.09 | 170/9 | 117 |
| Sussex | First-class | 2018-2021 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.11 | 3.53 | 332/4d | 173 |
| Yorkshire | First-class | 2019-2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 39.66 | 3.77 | 469 | 210 |
| Lancashire | T20 | 2015-2018 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 27.60 | 7.14 | 142/6 | - |
| Surrey | First-class | 2023-2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 54.05 | 3.92 | 543/7d | 145 |
| Zimbabwe | ODIs | 2000-2003 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 37.08 | 4.83 | 256/4 | - |
| New Zealand Women | T20Is | 2024-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 23.92 | 7.78 | 170/5 | - |
| Durham | List A | 2014-2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 34.00 | 5.78 | 307 | 307 |
| Warwickshire | First-class | 2019-2023 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 80.21 | 3.20 | 574/7d | - |
| Essex | List A | 2017-2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 33.38 | 5.63 | 307/6 | 227 |
| Lancashire | List A | 2015-2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 30.72 | 5.53 | 295/9 | - |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2023-2024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 35.80 | 3.24 | 433 | 265 |
| Somerset | First-class | 2022-2024 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.80 | 3.47 | 403 | 139 |
| Gloucestershire | List A | 2014-2016 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.90 | 4.32 | 218 | 200 |
| England | ODIs | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 204.00 | 5.23 | 204/1 | - |
| Australia | ODIs | 2005 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 63.50 | 5.27 | 254/4 | - |
| South Africa | ODIs | 2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 54.40 | 5.44 | 272/5 | - |
| Australia Women | ODIs | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 38.43 | 5.38 | 269/7 | - |
| Australia Women | Tests | 2015 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 28.67 | 2.74 | 274/9d | - |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.