Team by year (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Bready Cricket Club, Magheramason×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Year | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Australia Women | 2022 | 2022 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 100.00 | 62.60 | 8.42 | 182/4 | - |
| North-West Warriors | 2023 | 2023 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 23.37 | 4.67 | 257/7 | 183 |
| North-West Warriors | 2025 | 2025 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 28.19 | 6.31 | 278/5 | 114 |
| West Indies Women | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 51.27 | 6.03 | 270/1 | 257 |
| Ireland | 2021 | 2021 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 29.44 | 7.85 | 178/2 | 119 |
| Northern Knights | 2025 | 2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 30.89 | 7.28 | 281/7 | 123 |
| Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 2021 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 15.81 | 7.12 | 167 | 167 |
| Leinster Lightning | 2025 | 2025 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 100.00 | 47.00 | 9.27 | 193/5 | - |
| North-West Warriors | 2021 | 2021 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 21.83 | 7.19 | 160/6 | - |
| Zimbabwe | 2021 | 2021 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 16.17 | 6.38 | 138 | 138 |
| Pakistan Women | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 100.00 | 12.74 | 5.76 | 94/8 | - |
| Northern Knights | 2021 | 2021 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 19.88 | 8.44 | 221/6 | 97 |
| Leinster Lightning | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.00 | 7.36 | 211/6 | - |
| North-West Warriors | 2024 | 2024 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 27.08 | 5.82 | 292/8 | 227 |
| Munster Reds | 2021 | 2021 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 30.33 | 7.84 | 198/5 | - |
| Ireland Women | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.33 | 5.57 | 119/7 | - |
| Ireland Women | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.04 | 4.94 | 269 | 193 |
| Ireland | 2019 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 56.00 | 6.61 | 258/6 | - |
| Leinster Lightning | 2017 | 2017 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 21.39 | 5.50 | 232 | 232 |
| Northern Knights | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 15.94 | 4.17 | 148/7 | 123 |
| North-West Warriors | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 19.11 | 4.71 | 111/4 | - |
| North-West Warriors | 2026 | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 37.40 | 7.22 | 215/4 | - |
| Munster Reds | 2023 | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 100.00 | 26.27 | 5.97 | 306/8 | - |
| Munster Reds | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 25.79 | 6.56 | 224 | 224 |
| Zimbabwe | 2019 | 2019 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.71 | 6.13 | 254/9 | - |
| North-West Warriors | 2017 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.10 | 4.69 | 205 | 97 |
| North-West Warriors | 2020 | 2020 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.07 | 4.81 | 205/8 | - |
| Munster Reds | 2025 | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.69 | 7.47 | 170/6 | 129 |
| West Indies | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 51.20 | 12.80 | 256/5 | - |
| Northern Knights | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 17.33 | 6.78 | 52/3 | - |
| Leinster Lightning | 2019 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 54.20 | 5.42 | 271/5 | - |
| Leinster Lightning | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 136.00 | 5.07 | 136/1 | - |
| Leinster Lightning | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 26.29 | 4.06 | 184/7 | - |
| Ireland | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.71 | 9.70 | 194/7 | - |
| Northern Knights | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.11 | 5.06 | 253/9 | - |
| Northern Knights | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | 12.00 | 16/0 | - |
| Leinster Lightning | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 18.63 | 8.28 | 149/8 | - |
| Leinster Lightning | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 49.00 | 5.44 | 49/1 | - |
| North-West Warriors | 2019 | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.30 | 4.02 | 193 | 193 |
| Munster Reds | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 22.83 | 8.56 | 137/6 | - |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.