The Hundred Men's Competition 2026: Batting records

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Headingley×Series: The Hundred Men's Competition 2026×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Mitchell MarshSL20264402587664.50131196.950402121
Ryan RickeltonSL202644118494*61.33102180.390101413
Harry BrookSL20264411235541.0052236.54010713
Daniel LawrenceSL20264339051*-43209.3001085
Zak CrawleySL20264319056*45.0047191.4901167
David WilleyLS20261118383*-46180.43010103
Jos ButtlerMSG20261116363*-33190.9101054
Heinrich KlaasenMSG2026110535353.0027196.3001053
BS McKinneySB2026110444444.0023191.3000062
Matthew ShortWF2026110434343.0029148.2800071
Tristan StubbsSB20261114343*-20215.0000033
Dewald BrevisLS2026110383838.0021180.9500032
Liam LivingstoneLS2026110343434.0013261.5400043
Aiden MarkramMSG2026110323232.0023139.1300040
Joe RootWF2026110313131.0022140.9100012
Marcus StoinisSB2026110313131.0016193.7500041
Jamie SmithSB2026110303030.0018166.6700013
Tim SeifertMSG2026110282828.0016175.0000032
Jamie OvertonLS20261112727*-15180.0000022
Tom AlsopSL2026210212121.0010210.0000012
Matt RevisSL20264111515*-7214.2900020
Nikhil ChaudharySB2026110141414.0013107.6900010
Chris WoakesWF20261111313*-10130.0000020
Tom Kohler-CadmoreWF20261111313*-10130.0000010
Philip SaltWF2026110131313.001492.8600020
Jordan CoxWF2026110121212.0011109.0900001
David MillerSB2026110999.007128.5700010
Chris JordanSB202611166*-3200.0000010
LG PretoriusLS2026110555.003166.6700010
Rachin RavindraWF2026110222.002100.0000000
Marco JansenWF2026110111.00250.0000000
James RewLS2026110111.00333.3300000
Jonny BairstowLS2026110000.0010.0000100
Tom MooresMSG202611100*-10.0000000
James ColesLS2026110000.0020.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.