Batting by team (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Woodvale Road×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Team | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gareth DelanyMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| S DadswellNK | Northern Knights | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacob MulderNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 5.50 | 16 | 68.75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Morgan ToppingNK | Northern Knights | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 27* | 27.00 | 21 | 128.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| David BarrNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 5.00 | 30 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mark AdairNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2026 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 25.00 | 48 | 156.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Aaron GillespieNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2019 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2.33 | 25 | 28.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Gavin RoulstonNW | North-West Warriors | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 56 | 19.00 | 80 | 71.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| Craig YoungNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2025 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 9.67 | 42 | 69.05 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Stuart ThompsonNW | North-West Warriors | 2017-2021 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 125 | 59 | 20.83 | 135 | 92.59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 |
| Kevin O'BrienLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 14 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gary WilsonNK | Northern Knights | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 26.00 | 33 | 78.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Paul StirlingNK | Northern Knights | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 10 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| George DockrellLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 67 | 67.00 | 99 | 67.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Andrew BalbirnieLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 85* | - | 110 | 77.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Peter MoorMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 7 | 57.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyrone KaneMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 23.00 | 21 | 109.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Barry McCarthyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15* | - | 8 | 187.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Christopher DoughertyNK | Northern Knights | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 46.00 | 79 | 58.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Greg ThompsonNK | Northern Knights | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 20 | 80.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Simi SinghLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 5 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yaqoob AliMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4* | - | 5 | 80.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack TectorLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11.00 | 10 | 110.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jack TectorMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 6 | 133.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Rickie-Lee DoughertyNW | North-West Warriors | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 24* | - | 26 | 92.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Lorcan TuckerLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 26 | 69.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Adam DennisonNK | Northern Knights | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 16.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephen DohenyMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 39.00 | 43 | 90.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Ryan MacBethNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2026 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephen BuntingNK | Northern Knights | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4* | - | 2 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie GrassiLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 21.00 | 21 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jamie GrassiMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 3 | 166.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Johnny ThompsonNW | North-West Warriors | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 11 | 36.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gareth DelanyNW | North-West Warriors | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 14 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nicolaas PretoriusMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 15 | 86.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Robert ForrestMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 14 | 128.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Stephanus GroblerMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 13 | 69.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Arslan AnwarMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harry TectorMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11.00 | 13 | 84.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David DelanyMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 25.00 | 18 | 138.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Muhammad SadiqueMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 9 | 133.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Max NevilleMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Cameron-DowNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2019 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 3 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fionn HandMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 12 | 83.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Murray ComminsMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 61 | 61.00 | 74 | 82.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| William SmaleNW | North-West Warriors | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 48.00 | 71 | 67.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Nathan McGuireNW | North-West Warriors | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 53* | - | 46 | 115.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Cormac McLoughlin-GavinMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 36.00 | 58 | 62.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Aaron CrawleyMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 9 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg FordMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 24.00 | 19 | 126.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.