Bowling by team (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Woodvale Road×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Team | Span | Mat | Inns | Overs | Mdns | Runs | Wkts | BBI | BBM | Ave | Econ | SR | 4 | 5 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew McBrineNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2026 | 9 | 7 | 53 | 4 | 231 | 9 | 3/37 | 3/37 | 25.67 | 4.36 | 35.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Graham HumeNW | North-West Warriors | 2019-2024 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 158 | 7 | 3/51 | 3/51 | 22.57 | 4.94 | 27.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Graham KennedyNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2021 | 6 | 4 | 28.4 | 1 | 136 | 6 | 3/48 | 3/48 | 22.67 | 4.74 | 28.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| George DockrellLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018-2021 | 2 | 2 | 17.3 | 0 | 67 | 5 | 3/30 | 3/30 | 13.40 | 3.83 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan MacBethNW | North-West Warriors | 2024-2026 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 81 | 5 | 4/55 | 4/55 | 16.20 | 5.79 | 16.80 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| David ScanlonNW | North-West Warriors | 2017-2019 | 4 | 3 | 19.4 | 0 | 96 | 5 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 19.20 | 4.88 | 23.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig YoungNW | North-West Warriors | 2018-2025 | 7 | 6 | 44.5 | 1 | 232 | 5 | 2/43 | 2/43 | 46.40 | 5.17 | 53.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harry TectorMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 5.25 | 5.25 | 6.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| David O'HalloranLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 44 | 4 | 4/44 | 4/44 | 11.00 | 6.29 | 10.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacob MulderNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2019 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 64 | 4 | 2/25 | 2/25 | 16.00 | 4.57 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark AdairNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2026 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 102 | 4 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 25.50 | 5.10 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trent McKeeganNW | North-West Warriors | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 3/33 | 3/33 | 11.00 | 6.39 | 10.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oliver RileyMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 3/50 | 3/50 | 16.67 | 5.56 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Cameron-DowNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2019 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 59 | 3 | 2/15 | 2/15 | 19.67 | 3.47 | 34.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shane GetkateNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2019 | 2 | 2 | 13.5 | 0 | 77 | 3 | 3/52 | 3/52 | 25.67 | 5.57 | 27.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ross AllenNW | North-West Warriors | 2017-2021 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 80 | 3 | 3/40 | 3/40 | 26.67 | 6.15 | 26.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| J WilsonNW | North-West Warriors | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 128 | 3 | 2/82 | 2/82 | 42.67 | 9.14 | 28.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Johnny ThompsonNW | North-West Warriors | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 9.50 | 4.75 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew BrittonNW | North-West Warriors | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 2/24 | 2/24 | 12.00 | 6.00 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Vijay LazarusNW | North-West Warriors | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 2/27 | 2/27 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RI MillarNW | North-West Warriors | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 2/35 | 2/35 | 17.50 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joshua LittleLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018-2021 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 53 | 2 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 26.50 | 3.31 | 48.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| S DadswellNK | Northern Knights | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 57 | 2 | 2/57 | 2/57 | 28.50 | 5.70 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter ChaseLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018-2021 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 59 | 2 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 29.50 | 4.54 | 39.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas MayesNK | Northern Knights | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 60 | 2 | 2/60 | 2/60 | 30.00 | 6.67 | 27.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David O'SullivanNW | North-West Warriors | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 63 | 2 | 2/63 | 2/63 | 31.50 | 6.30 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Simi SinghLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018-2021 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 64 | 2 | 1/30 | 1/30 | 32.00 | 3.37 | 57.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| C RobertsonNK | Northern Knights | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 72 | 2 | 2/25 | 2/25 | 36.00 | 5.14 | 42.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| J ManleyMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2025 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 97 | 2 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 48.50 | 6.93 | 42.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Curtis CampherMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2025 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 123 | 2 | 1/50 | 1/50 | 61.50 | 6.83 | 54.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James McCollumNK | Northern Knights | 2018 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 14.00 | 3.50 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| J ManleyNK | Northern Knights | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 14.00 | 2.80 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bakhtyar NabiMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1/17 | 1/17 | 17.00 | 3.40 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Muhammad SadiqueMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1/22 | 1/22 | 22.00 | 5.50 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R WilsonNK | Northern Knights | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 26.00 | 3.25 | 48.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zubair KhanMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1/28 | 1/28 | 28.00 | 7.00 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyrone KaneMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 1/32 | 1/32 | 32.00 | 4.92 | 39.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boyd RankinNW | North-West Warriors | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1/33 | 1/33 | 33.00 | 8.25 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JC McNallyMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 1/34 | 1/34 | 34.00 | 4.86 | 42.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| L McCarthyNW | North-West Warriors | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 1/39 | 1/39 | 39.00 | 4.88 | 48.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barry McCarthyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 1/42 | 1/42 | 42.00 | 6.00 | 42.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron CrawleyMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 1/44 | 1/44 | 44.00 | 5.50 | 48.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fionn HandMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 1/48 | 1/48 | 48.00 | 8.00 | 36.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gareth DelanyMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 1/51 | 1/51 | 51.00 | 6.38 | 48.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew FosterNK | Northern Knights | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 1/57 | 1/57 | 57.00 | 14.25 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SJ MacBethNW | North-West Warriors | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 1/59 | 1/59 | 59.00 | 7.38 | 48.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harry TectorNK | Northern Knights | 2018-2019 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 1/57 | 1/57 | 79.00 | 5.27 | 90.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stuart ThompsonNW | North-West Warriors | 2017-2021 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 81 | 1 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 81.00 | 4.76 | 102.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | Northern Knights | 2019-2026 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 1/34 | 1/34 | 106.00 | 7.07 | 90.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin O'BrienLL | Leinster Lightning | 2018 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0/8 | 0/8 | - | 2.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.