Batting by team (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Mardyke×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Team | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George DockrellLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017-2025 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 88 | 41 | 14.67 | 94 | 93.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| Max SorensenLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13* | - | 7 | 185.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| John AndersonLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean TerryLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 17 | 82.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tyrone KaneLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017-2020 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 25.00 | 17 | 147.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Simi SinghLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017-2023 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 38 | 20.33 | 84 | 72.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Yaqoob AliMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 2 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack TectorMR | Munster Reds | 2017-2020 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 26 | 18.00 | 33 | 109.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Lorcan TuckerLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017-2025 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 182 | 63 | 30.33 | 167 | 108.98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 |
| Stephen DohenyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017-2020 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 33 | 18.50 | 26 | 142.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Joshua LittleLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017-2022 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 21 | 61.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie GrassiMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 6 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gareth DelanyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 40.00 | 22 | 181.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Robert ForrestMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 16 | 93.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stephanus GroblerMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 36.00 | 28 | 128.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Harry TectorMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 5 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David DelanyMR | Munster Reds | 2017-2024 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 61 | 31* | 15.25 | 78 | 78.21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Gary KingMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 10 | 120.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Rory AndersMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 5 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cormac HassettMR | Munster Reds | 2017-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 8.00 | 43 | 37.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Morne BauerMR | Munster Reds | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin O'BrienLL | Leinster Lightning | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 7 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeremy LawlorMR | Munster Reds | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 8 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Neil RockMR | Munster Reds | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 10 | 70.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ruadhan JonesMR | Munster Reds | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Senan JonesMR | Munster Reds | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan GarthMR | Munster Reds | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 22.00 | 17 | 129.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Curtis CampherLL | Leinster Lightning | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12* | - | 5 | 240.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Cormac McLoughlin-GavinMR | Munster Reds | 2020-2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 10 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim TectorMR | Munster Reds | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 17 | 94.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aaron CrawleyMR | Munster Reds | 2020-2021 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3* | - | 4 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg FordLL | Leinster Lightning | 2020-2023 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 31 | 9.75 | 52 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| William PorterfieldNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 55.00 | 125 | 88.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 |
| Andrew McBrineNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2025 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 166 | 100 | 33.20 | 196 | 84.69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 |
| Peter MoorMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2025 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 84 | 21 | 6.46 | 136 | 61.76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
| Tyrone KaneMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2023 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 244 | 78 | 27.11 | 296 | 82.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 10 |
| William McClintockNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2023 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 34 | 18.33 | 29 | 189.66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Shane GetkateNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2023 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 166 | 56* | 33.20 | 158 | 105.06 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 |
| Stephen DohenyNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2023 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 39 | 25.20 | 131 | 96.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
| Graham KennedyNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 116 | 64 | 116.00 | 143 | 81.12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Fionn HandMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2022 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 49* | 45.00 | 85 | 105.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| Graham HumeNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2025 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 7.00 | 27 | 77.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kyle MageeNW | North-West Warriors | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 10 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Murray ComminsMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2023 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 221 | 79 | 27.63 | 272 | 81.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 |
| Matt FordMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2023 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 89 | 53* | 14.83 | 103 | 86.41 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| J ManleyMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2025 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 87 | 44 | 14.50 | 124 | 70.16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| Nathan McGuireNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 23 | 9.67 | 28 | 103.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Greg FordMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack CartyMR | Munster Reds | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 55 | 23.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin O'BrienMR | Munster Reds | 2022 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 66 | 46.50 | 104 | 89.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.