Batting by team (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Mardyke×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Team | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neil RockNK | Northern Knights | 2022-2025 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 249 | 102 | 41.50 | 171 | 145.61 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 19 |
| Tyrone KaneMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2023 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 244 | 78 | 27.11 | 296 | 82.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 10 |
| Tim TectorLL | Leinster Lightning | 2023-2025 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 242 | 58 | 26.89 | 165 | 146.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 11 |
| Morgan ToppingNK | Northern Knights | 2023-2025 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 240 | 58* | 80.00 | 148 | 162.16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 17 |
| Gareth DelanyMR | Munster Reds | 2022-2025 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 234 | 70 | 29.25 | 262 | 89.31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 8 |
| L McCarthyMR | Munster Reds | 2022-2025 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 233 | 74 | 25.89 | 210 | 110.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | Northern Knights | 2023-2025 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 231 | 55 | 38.50 | 190 | 121.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 11 |
| Murray ComminsMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2023 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 221 | 79 | 27.63 | 272 | 81.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 |
| Stephen DohenyMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 201 | 150* | 67.00 | 108 | 186.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 |
| PL le RouxMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 183 | 74* | 61.00 | 168 | 108.93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 |
| Lorcan TuckerLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017-2025 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 182 | 63 | 30.33 | 167 | 108.98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 |
| James McCollumNK | Northern Knights | 2022-2025 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 173 | 65* | 57.67 | 139 | 124.46 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 |
| Ross AdairNK | Northern Knights | 2022-2025 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 172 | 64 | 19.11 | 122 | 140.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 |
| Christopher De FreitasLL | Leinster Lightning | 2023-2025 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 170 | 70 | 28.33 | 163 | 104.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 |
| Mark AdairNK | Northern Knights | 2022-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 169 | 108 | 84.50 | 116 | 145.69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 |
| Andrew McBrineNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2025 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 166 | 100 | 33.20 | 196 | 84.69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 |
| Shane GetkateNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2023 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 166 | 56* | 33.20 | 158 | 105.06 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 |
| Andrew BalbirnieNW | North-West Warriors | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 165 | 101 | 41.25 | 167 | 98.80 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 |
| Alistair FrostMR | Munster Reds | 2023-2024 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 158 | 55 | 39.50 | 211 | 74.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
| Ben CalitzNK | Northern Knights | 2024-2025 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 96 | 50.67 | 113 | 134.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | Northern Knights | 2022-2023 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 53 | 36.00 | 95 | 151.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 |
| JC McNallyMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 64 | 28.80 | 119 | 121.01 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 |
| Seamus LynchLL | Leinster Lightning | 2023-2025 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 138 | 31 | 17.25 | 106 | 130.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 |
| Gavin HoeyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2022-2025 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 130 | 37 | 21.67 | 136 | 95.59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
| Stephen DohenyNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2023 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 39 | 25.20 | 131 | 96.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
| Mark AdrianatosMR | Munster Reds | 2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 59 | 40.00 | 183 | 65.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
| J WilsonNW | North-West Warriors | 2022-2025 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 120 | 28* | 17.14 | 96 | 125.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
| SJ HarbinsonLL | Leinster Lightning | 2023-2024 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 119 | 45* | 23.80 | 101 | 117.82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
| SJ MacBethNW | North-West Warriors | 2023-2025 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 117 | 40* | 16.71 | 122 | 95.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
| Graham KennedyNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 116 | 64 | 116.00 | 143 | 81.12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| SJ ToppingNW | North-West Warriors | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 67 | 28.00 | 140 | 80.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
| William PorterfieldNW | North-West Warriors | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 55.00 | 125 | 88.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 |
| C MellyNW | North-West Warriors | 2023-2025 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 107 | 31* | 21.40 | 94 | 113.83 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
| K HiltonMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 105 | 64 | 21.00 | 97 | 108.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
| Suliman SafiMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 55 | 20.60 | 120 | 85.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
| Kevin O'BrienMR | Munster Reds | 2022 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 66 | 46.50 | 104 | 89.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Fionn HandMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2022 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 49* | 45.00 | 85 | 105.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| Matt FordMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2023 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 89 | 53* | 14.83 | 103 | 86.41 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| George DockrellLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017-2025 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 88 | 41 | 14.67 | 94 | 93.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| J ManleyMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2025 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 87 | 44 | 14.50 | 124 | 70.16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| S ModgilMR | Munster Reds | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 85 | 41 | 17.00 | 102 | 83.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| Peter MoorMR | Munster Reds | 2021-2025 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 84 | 21 | 6.46 | 136 | 61.76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
| B KrugerMR | Munster Reds | 2023-2024 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 83 | 33 | 16.60 | 86 | 96.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| Jake EganNW | North-West Warriors | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 77 | 48 | 19.25 | 57 | 135.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| A RossleeLL | Leinster Lightning | 2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 45 | 23.67 | 65 | 109.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Barry McCarthyLL | Leinster Lightning | 2022-2025 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 70 | 38 | 17.50 | 87 | 80.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Mark DoneganLL | Leinster Lightning | 2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 58 | 21.00 | 41 | 153.66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Mike FrostMR | Munster Reds | 2022-2025 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 63 | 19* | 31.50 | 84 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Simi SinghLL | Leinster Lightning | 2017-2023 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 38 | 20.33 | 84 | 72.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| David DelanyMR | Munster Reds | 2017-2024 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 61 | 31* | 15.25 | 78 | 78.21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.