Otago: Batting by team (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Otago×At Molyneux Park×
PlayerTeamSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Hamish RutherfordOTAOtago2017-20249902035222.56138147.10010249
Max ChuOTAOtago2019-202510711858230.83122151.64011119
Llew JohnsonOTAOtago2020-202510901817220.11146123.97021712
Glenn PhillipsOTAOtago2024-202533115290*76.0098155.10010108
Neil BroomOTAOtago2018-20205501334126.60101131.68000125
Dean FoxcroftOTAOtago2019-20247601185119.67115102.6101092
Nick KellyOTAOtago2019-20204401105427.5090122.22010113
Josh FinnieOTAOtago2017-202055210471*34.6766157.58010113
Jamal ToddOTAOtago2024-2025551955323.7548197.92011107
Anaru KitchenOTAOtago2017-2020661733114.6071102.8200061
Dale PhillipsOTAOtago2019-20248837132*14.2056126.7900282
Rob NicolOTAOtago20171116565*-58112.0701052
Mitch RenwickOTAOtago2020220644232.0047136.1700013
Leo CarterOTAOtago2024320603530.0055109.0900060
Michael RipponOTAOtago2018-20205425523*27.5040137.5000061
Luke GeorgesonOTAOtago20252213623*36.0031116.1300040
Shawn HicksOTAOtago2017-2018220301915.0027111.1100021
Ben LockroseOTAOtago2023-202586029154.8324120.8300021
Travis MullerOTAOtago2019-20244212417*24.0016150.0000040
Ollie WhiteOTAOtago2023-20242212322*23.002882.1400020
Jake GibsonOTAOtago2023-202566023123.8323100.0000220
Andrew HazeldineOTAOtago2023-2025841207*6.672676.9200010
Mark CraigOTAOtago2017110191919.0016118.7500001
DC de BoorderOTAOtago2017110151515.007214.2900011
Ben CoxOTAOtago2018110111111.001573.3300000
James NeeshamOTAOtago2017110101010.007142.8600001
Matthew BaconOTAOtago2018-2025942109*5.002147.6200100
Mitchell McClenaghanOTAOtago2020210888.004200.0000001
Jack BoyleOTAOtago2025220874.001172.7300010
R ClintonOTAOtago2024210555.005100.0000000
Christi ViljoenOTAOtago2018110444.00757.1400000
Jacob DuffyOTAOtago2017-2024832323.003100.0000000
Danru FernsOTAOtago2025210111.00333.3300000
Neil WagnerOTAOtago2017110000.0020.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.