Anish Charak: Team figures (All cricket)
Filters
2 active
Player: Anish Charak×At The Rose Bowl×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hampshire | 2014-2026 | 214 | 101 | 71 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 1.42 | 48.10 | 30.72 | 4.06 | 608/6d | 57 |
| England | 2004-2026 | 44 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.73 | 59.09 | 38.52 | 5.46 | 583/8d | 101 |
| Southern Vipers | 2016-2024 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 24.04 | 5.96 | 288/1 | 105 |
| Essex | 2014-2026 | 28 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.60 | 33.33 | 26.76 | 4.70 | 461/7d | 76 |
| Hampshire | 2025-2026 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.17 | 73.08 | 39.75 | 6.10 | 303/5 | 223 |
| Southern Brave | 2021-2026 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 26.91 | 8.22 | 166/3 | 103 |
| Southern Brave | 2021-2026 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.56 | 60.87 | 23.10 | 8.53 | 167/7 | 120 |
| Somerset | 2014-2026 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.33 | 50.00 | 25.11 | 4.14 | 474/8d | 98 |
| Middlesex | 2014-2026 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.55 | 28.57 | 25.02 | 4.39 | 362 | 79 |
| Surrey | 2014-2026 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.50 | 50.00 | 27.20 | 3.87 | 637/7d | 72 |
| Kent | 2014-2026 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.50 | 52.94 | 31.64 | 4.77 | 555 | 149 |
| Sussex | 2014-2026 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.99 | 5.01 | 444 | 144 |
| Glamorgan | 2014-2026 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 35.71 | 26.61 | 5.26 | 536/7d | 87 |
| Yorkshire | 2014-2026 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 32.60 | 3.21 | 554/7d | 121 |
| Gloucestershire | 2014-2025 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.43 | 3.81 | 504/8d | 105 |
| Australia | 2004-2024 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | 63.64 | 29.65 | 6.69 | 305/6 | 79 |
| Worcestershire | 2014-2025 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.26 | 3.91 | 679/7d | 100 |
| India | 2004-2026 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 25.90 | 3.76 | 330 | 170 |
| West Indies | 2004-2025 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | 42.86 | 32.18 | 4.59 | 318 | 172 |
| Lancashire | 2015-2024 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.67 | 22.22 | 31.86 | 3.46 | 484 | 149 |
| South Africa | 2003-2025 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 42.86 | 35.37 | 5.72 | 328/5 | - |
| Nottinghamshire | 2015-2026 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.25 | 12.50 | 28.37 | 3.43 | 578/8d | 127 |
| Warwickshire | 2015-2026 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 28.57 | 30.01 | 3.05 | 455 | 125 |
| Pakistan | 2004-2020 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.25 | 14.29 | 28.57 | 3.78 | 361/7 | 131 |
| England Women | 2013-2026 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 32.91 | 6.34 | 279/7 | - |
| The Blaze | 2024-2026 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 24.30 | 5.46 | 254/7 | 211 |
| Sri Lanka | 2004-2026 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 16.67 | 19.03 | 4.23 | 334/5 | 91 |
| Northern Diamonds | 2021-2024 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 16.67 | 27.91 | 6.16 | 256 | 256 |
| Welsh Fire | 2021-2026 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 25.82 | 8.81 | 181/5 | - |
| Surrey | 2025-2026 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 16.67 | 20.75 | 5.47 | 287 | 109 |
| New Zealand | 2004-2023 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 37.53 | 4.43 | 359/3 | 147 |
| Leicestershire | 2014-2025 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 40.00 | 25.67 | 4.01 | 303 | 84 |
| Welsh Fire | 2021-2026 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 23.72 | 7.51 | 165/3 | - |
| Western Storm | 2017-2024 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 17.12 | 5.59 | 256 | 70 |
| Sunrisers | 2020-2024 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 27.83 | 5.02 | 288/7 | 183 |
| New Zealand Women | 2024-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 21.85 | 7.38 | 162/6 | - |
| Durham | 2015-2026 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | 25.00 | 53.26 | 3.47 | 511 | 421 |
| Derbyshire | 2014-2026 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 25.00 | 30.84 | 4.03 | 339/5 | 152 |
| Northamptonshire | 2014-2024 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.84 | 3.06 | 221 | 56 |
| Birmingham Phoenix | 2021-2026 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.22 | 7.38 | 151/3 | - |
| Birmingham Phoenix | 2021-2026 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.85 | 7.65 | 140/4 | 124 |
| Essex | 2025-2026 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.50 | 6.06 | 265/8 | - |
| Australia Women | 2013-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 31.40 | 6.98 | 282/7 | - |
| Loughborough Lightning | 2016-2019 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 20.50 | 6.40 | 163/4 | 97 |
| South East Stars | 2021-2023 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 26.42 | 5.88 | 196 | 196 |
| Manchester Originals | 2022-2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 32.50 | 9.45 | 188/3 | - |
| Oval Invincibles | 2021-2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 23.94 | 8.45 | 139/7 | - |
| Northern Superchargers | 2021-2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 29.38 | 9.40 | 201/3 | - |
| Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 32.20 | 5.53 | 289/4 | 131 |
| Ireland | 2020 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 32.41 | 4.93 | 329/3 | 172 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.