Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At The Rose Bowl×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hampshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 84 | 47 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.42 | 57.32 | 26.78 | 8.27 | 230/7 | 88 |
| Hampshire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 82 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 1.42 | 32.93 | 30.91 | 3.20 | 608/6d | 57 |
| Hampshire | List A | 2014-2026 | 48 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.42 | 58.70 | 35.47 | 5.71 | 356/9 | 124 |
| Southern Brave | The Hundred | 2021-2026 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 26.91 | 8.22 | 166/3 | 103 |
| Southern Brave | The Hundred | 2021-2026 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.56 | 60.87 | 23.10 | 8.53 | 167/7 | 120 |
| England | ODIs | 2004-2025 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.88 | 65.22 | 41.91 | 6.13 | 414/5 | 207 |
| Southern Vipers | T20 | 2016-2024 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 20.49 | 6.99 | 173/5 | 105 |
| Hampshire | List A | 2025-2026 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 43.23 | 5.52 | 303/5 | 223 |
| England | T20Is | 2005-2026 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 31.06 | 9.22 | 257/3 | 101 |
| Essex | T20 | 2014-2026 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 23.08 | 20.70 | 7.99 | 209/7 | 123 |
| Middlesex | T20 | 2014-2026 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 36.36 | 22.63 | 8.14 | 181/6 | 121 |
| Somerset | T20 | 2014-2025 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | 63.64 | 26.53 | 8.07 | 202/4 | 98 |
| Hampshire | T20 | 2025-2026 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 63.64 | 33.64 | 7.97 | 215/3 | - |
| Sussex | T20 | 2014-2026 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 45.45 | 25.72 | 8.43 | 184/8 | 144 |
| Southern Vipers | List A | 2020-2024 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 30.04 | 5.10 | 288/1 | 162 |
| Kent | T20 | 2014-2026 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 23.28 | 8.23 | 183/2 | 149 |
| Somerset | First-class | 2015-2026 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.75 | 30.00 | 23.29 | 3.23 | 474/8d | 106 |
| Yorkshire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.50 | 33.33 | 34.17 | 3.04 | 554/7d | 121 |
| Glamorgan | T20 | 2014-2025 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 20.83 | 7.56 | 184/4 | 87 |
| Surrey | T20 | 2015-2026 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 27.93 | 8.42 | 193/6 | - |
| Surrey | First-class | 2014-2025 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.50 | 37.50 | 25.90 | 2.96 | 637/7d | 72 |
| Essex | First-class | 2014-2026 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.50 | 42.86 | 27.81 | 3.22 | 461/7d | 76 |
| Essex | List A | 2015-2025 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 42.86 | 36.86 | 5.69 | 314/7 | 285 |
| West Indies | ODIs | 2004-2019 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 33.53 | 5.20 | 288/6 | 172 |
| Warwickshire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 28.57 | 30.01 | 3.05 | 455 | 125 |
| Gloucestershire | T20 | 2014-2025 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.88 | 7.29 | 178/8 | 105 |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.29 | 3.29 | 578/8d | 127 |
| Australia | T20Is | 2005-2024 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 22.02 | 8.54 | 248/6 | 79 |
| England | Tests | 2011-2020 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | 33.33 | 40.54 | 3.40 | 583/8d | 204 |
| South Africa | ODIs | 2003-2025 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 33.85 | 5.23 | 328/5 | - |
| Welsh Fire | The Hundred | 2021-2026 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 25.82 | 8.81 | 181/5 | - |
| Australia | ODIs | 2004-2015 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 41.64 | 5.67 | 305/6 | 298 |
| Middlesex | List A | 2015-2026 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 26.38 | 5.44 | 309/7 | 117 |
| Lancashire | List A | 2015-2024 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 27.53 | 4.75 | 301/4 | 151 |
| Welsh Fire | The Hundred | 2021-2026 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 23.72 | 7.51 | 165/3 | - |
| Pakistan | ODIs | 2004-2019 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 28.32 | 5.18 | 361/7 | 131 |
| Middlesex | First-class | 2015-2023 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.63 | 2.94 | 362 | 79 |
| Worcestershire | First-class | 2014-2025 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 37.31 | 3.63 | 679/7d | 127 |
| England Women | T20Is | 2013-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 27.71 | 7.61 | 197/3 | - |
| India | ODIs | 2004-2019 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 34.27 | 5.23 | 290/4 | 184 |
| New Zealand | ODIs | 2004-2023 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 40.60 | 6.45 | 359/3 | 147 |
| Sunrisers | List A | 2020-2024 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 27.83 | 5.02 | 288/7 | 183 |
| Sri Lanka | T20Is | 2006-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 13.22 | 6.80 | 163 | 91 |
| New Zealand Women | T20Is | 2024-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 21.85 | 7.38 | 162/6 | - |
| Kent | First-class | 2014-2024 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 25.00 | 35.49 | 3.47 | 555 | 165 |
| Western Storm | T20 | 2017-2024 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 14.47 | 5.89 | 145/7 | 70 |
| Northern Diamonds | T20 | 2021-2024 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 31.06 | 6.99 | 145/4 | - |
| Worcestershire | List A | 2014-2023 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.90 | 4.96 | 296/9 | 176 |
| Lancashire | First-class | 2016-2024 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | 0.00 | 35.10 | 2.98 | 484 | 149 |
| Birmingham Phoenix | The Hundred | 2021-2026 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.22 | 7.38 | 151/3 | - |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.