Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At McLean Park×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamin ListerAA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael RipponCAN/OV | First-class | 2019-2023 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 12.50 | 136 | 36.76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Curtis HeaphyCS | First-class | 2023-2024 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 57 | 30 | 11.40 | 237 | 24.05 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| George WorkerCS/AA | First-class | 2018-2024 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 182 | 110 | 22.75 | 394 | 46.19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 |
| Anaru KitchenOV | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 18.18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Will WilliamsCAN | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 23 | 13.04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle JamiesonCAN | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 13.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh FinnieOV | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 5.00 | 47 | 21.28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Ken McClureCAN | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 22.50 | 143 | 31.47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Matthew BaconOV | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 21.50 | 87 | 49.43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| Blake CoburnCAN | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 18 | 5.56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Danru FernsAA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 14.00 | 91 | 30.77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Ben LockroseOV | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 7.50 | 43 | 34.88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Angus McKenzieCAN | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 53 | 26.50 | 104 | 50.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Mitchell HayCAN | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 19.50 | 72 | 54.17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| William O’RourkeCAN | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 8.00 | 52 | 30.77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Kieran Noema-BarnettCS | First-class | 2019 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 56 | 34 | 18.67 | 74 | 75.68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
| Liam DuddingCS | First-class | 2024 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4.00 | 23 | 34.78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Ish SodhiND | First-class | 2019-2020 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 124 | 57 | 31.00 | 216 | 57.41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
| James BakerND | First-class | 2019-2020 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 32 | 17.00 | 128 | 39.84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Cam FletcherCAN/AA | First-class | 2018-2024 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 11.50 | 135 | 34.07 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Joe CarterND | First-class | 2019-2020 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 76 | 33 | 19.00 | 145 | 52.41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| Josh ClarksonCS | First-class | 2023-2024 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 76 | 31 | 15.20 | 184 | 41.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Jacob DuffyOV | First-class | 2018-2024 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 48 | 21 | 9.60 | 92 | 52.17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Seth RanceCS | First-class | 2018-2020 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 51 | 19 | 12.75 | 50 | 102.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Brad SchmulianCS | First-class | 2018-2024 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 136 | 58 | 17.00 | 293 | 46.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| Doug BracewellCS | First-class | 2018-2024 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 125 | 59* | 17.86 | 219 | 57.08 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| Dane CleaverCS | First-class | 2018-2024 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 562 | 201 | 51.09 | 831 | 67.63 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 17 |
| Greg HayCS | First-class | 2018-2024 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 873 | 179 | 79.36 | 1904 | 45.85 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 103 | 0 |
| Ben WheelerCS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 13 | 61.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Willem LudickCS | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 22.00 | 43 | 51.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Dale PhillipsOV | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 144 | 144.00 | 210 | 68.57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 |
| Jake GibsonOV | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 35.00 | 49 | 71.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Will ClarkCS | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 66 | 66.00 | 97 | 68.04 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| Jesse RyderCS | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 28 | 20.00 | 87 | 45.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Neil BroomOV | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 48 | 25.50 | 100 | 51.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Dean BrownlieND | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 20 | 16.50 | 99 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Adam MilneCS | First-class | 2018 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 10.50 | 38 | 55.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Neil WagnerOV | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 22 | 15.00 | 48 | 62.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Henry NichollsCAN | First-class | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 30 | 29.00 | 114 | 50.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| DC de BoorderOV | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 73 | 47.50 | 233 | 40.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| James NeeshamOV | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 65 | 39.50 | 104 | 75.96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Mark CraigOV | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 29 | 22.50 | 97 | 46.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brad WilsonOV | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 13.50 | 98 | 27.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Daryl MitchellND | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 67 | 41 | 33.50 | 214 | 31.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Ryan McConeCS | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 32 | 9.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark ChapmanAA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 83 | 52.00 | 107 | 97.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
| Michael RaeOV | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11* | - | 19 | 68.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Robert O'DonnellAA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 42 | 30.50 | 149 | 40.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Brett HamptonND | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9* | 14.00 | 38 | 36.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.