Worcestershire: Batting by team (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Worcestershire×At Oakham School Ground×
PlayerTeamSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Jake LibbyWORWorcestershire2023120916745.5012274.59010110
Gareth RoderickWORWorcestershire2023120412820.5010041.0000030
Azhar AliWORWorcestershire2023120403420.0011634.4800001
Dillon PenningtonWORWorcestershire2023120302015.004566.6700050
Brett D'OliveiraWORWorcestershire2023120211710.504052.5000030
Josh BakerWORWorcestershire202312019119.502965.5200020
Matthew WaiteWORWorcestershire202312017158.502665.3800030
Adam HoseWORWorcestershire202312017128.503844.7400010
Josh TongueWORWorcestershire20231111616*-2176.1900020
Adam FinchWORWorcestershire20231111616*-5330.1900020
Joe LeachWORWorcestershire2023120753.501353.8500000
Jack HaynesWORWorcestershire2023120442.002020.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.